3 - St Paul / Union Depot / Via Maryland Schedule
Departure from Washington Ave N & 10th Ave N
Monday to Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|
5:23 AM | 5:23 AM | 6:35 AM | 7:00 AM |
5:55 AM | 5:55 AM | 7:35 AM | 7:59 AM |
6:24 AM | 6:24 AM | 8:34 AM | 8:59 AM |
6:43 AM | 6:43 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:59 AM |
7:01 AM | 7:01 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:59 AM |
7:30 AM | 7:30 AM | 10:03 AM | 11:59 AM |
9:01 AM | 9:01 AM | 10:33 AM | 12:59 PM |
9:31 AM | 9:31 AM | 11:03 AM | 1:59 PM |
1:30 PM | 1:30 PM | 11:33 AM | 2:58 PM |
1:59 PM | 1:59 PM | 12:03 PM | 3:58 PM |
2:29 PM | 2:29 PM | 12:33 PM | 4:58 PM |
2:59 PM | 2:59 PM | 1:03 PM | 5:58 PM |
4:07 PM | 4:07 PM | 1:33 PM | 6:57 PM |
4:25 PM | 4:25 PM | 2:03 PM | 7:57 PM |
4:49 PM | 4:49 PM | 2:33 PM | 8:57 PM |
4:55 PM | 4:55 PM | 3:03 PM | 9:58 PM |
5:24 PM | 5:24 PM | 3:33 PM | 12:01 AM |
5:55 PM | 5:55 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:01 AM |
6:26 PM | 6:26 PM | 4:33 PM | 4:44 AM |
6:57 PM | 6:57 PM | 5:03 PM | - |
7:27 PM | 7:27 PM | 5:33 PM | - |
7:57 PM | 7:57 PM | 6:03 PM | - |
8:27 PM | 8:27 PM | 6:33 PM | - |
9:12 PM | 9:12 PM | 7:33 PM | - |
9:58 PM | 9:58 PM | 8:33 PM | - |
10:45 PM | 10:45 PM | 9:33 PM | - |
4:01 AM | - | 12:10 AM | - |
4:44 AM | - | - | - |
Metro Transit bus schedule - 3 (St Paul / Union Depot / Via Maryland)
The Metro Transit bus schedule for the 3 route, St Paul / Union Depot / Via Maryland, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Washington Ave N & 10th Ave N station to Union Depot Station & Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Transit schedule. We update the schedule of 3, from Minneapolis to St. Paul, daily at midnight.
3 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 3 Schedule - Dwtn St Paul / Via Front Av
- 3 Schedule - Dwtn Mpls / North Loop / Via Maryland
- 3 Schedule - Dwtn St Paul / Via Maryland
- 3 Schedule - Como / To Snelling / Energy Park
- 3 Schedule - Dwtn Mpls / North Loop / Via Front Av
- 3 Schedule - St Paul / Union Depot / Via Front Av
- 3 Schedule - Como Av / Eustis Pr
- 3 Schedule - Como Av / Dtwn Mpls / North Loop