3
3 - Vozovna Pankrác Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Levského - - - 18:45 19:06 - - - - - - - Sídliště Modřany - - - 18:45 19:06 - - - - - - - Modřanská Rokle - - - 18:46 19:07 - - - - - - - U Libušského Potoka - - - 18:47 19:08 - - - - - - - Poliklinika Modřany - - - 18:48 19:09 - - - - - - - Čechova Čtvrť - - - 18:49 19:10 - - - - - - - Nádraží Modřany - - - 18:51 19:12 - - - - - - - Modřanská Škola - - - 18:52 19:13 - - - - - - - Belárie - - - 18:53 19:14 - - - - - - - Černý Kůň - - - 18:54 19:15 - - - - - - - Nádraží Braník 8:56 9:14 9:44 - - 19:14 20:03 20:13 22:48 23:28 0:06 0:26 Nádraží Braník - - - 18:56 19:17 - - - - - - - Pobřežní Cesta 8:57 9:15 9:45 18:57 19:18 19:15 20:04 20:14 22:49 23:29 0:07 0:27 Přístaviště 8:58 9:16 9:46 18:58 19:19 19:16 20:05 20:15 22:50 23:30 0:08 0:28 Dvorce 9:00 9:18 9:48 19:00 19:21 19:18 20:07 20:17 22:52 23:32 0:10 0:30 Kublov 9:02 9:20 9:50 19:02 19:23 19:20 20:09 20:19 22:54 23:34 0:12 0:32 Podolská Vodárna 9:04 9:22 9:52 19:04 19:25 19:22 20:11 20:21 22:56 23:36 0:14 0:34 Výtoň 9:06 9:24 9:54 19:06 19:27 19:24 20:13 20:23 22:57 23:37 0:15 0:35 Albertov 9:07 9:25 9:55 19:07 19:28 19:25 20:14 20:24 22:58 23:38 0:16 0:36 Ostrčilovo Náměstí 9:09 9:27 9:57 19:09 19:30 19:27 20:16 20:26 23:00 23:40 0:18 0:38 Svatoplukova 9:10 9:28 9:58 19:10 19:31 19:28 20:17 20:27 23:01 23:41 0:19 0:39 Divadlo Na Fidlovačce 9:11 9:29 9:59 19:11 19:32 19:29 20:18 20:28 23:02 23:42 0:20 0:40 Náměstí Bratří Synků 9:13 9:31 10:01 19:13 19:34 19:31 20:20 20:30 23:04 23:44 0:22 0:42 Nuselská Radnice 9:14 9:32 10:02 19:14 19:35 19:32 20:21 20:31 23:05 23:45 0:23 0:43 Palouček 9:15 9:33 10:03 19:15 19:36 19:33 20:22 20:32 23:06 23:46 0:24 0:44 Pražského Povstání 9:17 9:35 10:05 19:17 19:38 19:35 20:24 20:34 23:08 23:48 0:26 0:46 Kotorská 9:18 9:36 10:06 19:18 19:39 19:36 20:25 20:35 23:09 23:49 0:27 0:47 Na Veselí 9:19 9:37 10:07 19:19 19:40 19:37 20:26 20:36 23:10 23:50 0:28 0:48 Vozovna Pankrác 9:21 9:39 10:09 19:21 19:42 19:39 20:28 20:38 23:11 23:51 0:29 0:49
Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Departure #12 Levského - - - 18:45 19:06 - - - - - - - Sídliště Modřany - - - 18:45 19:06 - - - - - - - Modřanská Rokle - - - 18:46 19:07 - - - - - - - U Libušského Potoka - - - 18:47 19:08 - - - - - - - Poliklinika Modřany - - - 18:48 19:09 - - - - - - - Čechova Čtvrť - - - 18:49 19:10 - - - - - - - Nádraží Modřany - - - 18:51 19:12 - - - - - - - Modřanská Škola - - - 18:52 19:13 - - - - - - - Belárie - - - 18:53 19:14 - - - - - - - Černý Kůň - - - 18:54 19:15 - - - - - - - Nádraží Braník 8:56 9:05 9:36 - - 19:14 19:55 20:40 21:46 23:46 0:06 0:26 Nádraží Braník - - - 18:56 19:17 - - - - - - - Pobřežní Cesta 8:57 9:06 9:37 18:57 19:18 19:15 19:56 20:41 21:47 23:47 0:07 0:27 Přístaviště 8:58 9:07 9:38 18:58 19:19 19:16 19:57 20:42 21:48 23:48 0:08 0:28 Dvorce 9:00 9:09 9:40 19:00 19:21 19:18 19:59 20:44 21:50 23:50 0:10 0:30 Kublov 9:02 9:11 9:42 19:02 19:23 19:20 20:01 20:46 21:52 23:52 0:12 0:32 Podolská Vodárna 9:04 9:13 9:44 19:04 19:25 19:22 20:03 20:48 21:54 23:54 0:14 0:34 Výtoň 9:06 9:15 9:46 19:06 19:27 19:24 20:05 20:50 21:55 23:55 0:15 0:35 Albertov 9:07 9:16 9:47 19:07 19:28 19:25 20:06 20:51 21:56 23:56 0:16 0:36 Ostrčilovo Náměstí 9:09 9:18 9:49 19:09 19:30 19:27 20:08 20:53 21:58 23:58 0:18 0:38 Svatoplukova 9:10 9:19 9:50 19:10 19:31 19:28 20:09 20:54 21:59 23:59 0:19 0:39 Divadlo Na Fidlovačce 9:11 9:20 9:51 19:11 19:32 19:29 20:10 20:55 22:00 0:00 0:20 0:40 Náměstí Bratří Synků 9:13 9:22 9:53 19:13 19:34 19:31 20:12 20:57 22:02 0:02 0:22 0:42 Nuselská Radnice 9:14 9:23 9:54 19:14 19:35 19:32 20:13 20:58 22:03 0:03 0:23 0:43 Palouček 9:15 9:24 9:55 19:15 19:36 19:33 20:14 20:59 22:04 0:04 0:24 0:44 Pražského Povstání 9:17 9:26 9:57 19:17 19:38 19:35 20:16 21:01 22:06 0:06 0:26 0:46 Kotorská 9:18 9:27 9:58 19:18 19:39 19:36 20:17 21:02 22:07 0:07 0:27 0:47 Na Veselí 9:19 9:28 9:59 19:19 19:40 19:37 20:18 21:03 22:08 0:08 0:28 0:48 Vozovna Pankrác 9:21 9:30 10:01 19:21 19:42 19:39 20:20 21:05 22:09 0:09 0:29 0:49
Sunday and Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Nádraží Braník 22:26 23:46 0:06 0:26 Pobřežní Cesta 22:27 23:47 0:07 0:27 Přístaviště 22:28 23:48 0:08 0:28 Dvorce 22:30 23:50 0:10 0:30 Kublov 22:32 23:52 0:12 0:32 Podolská Vodárna 22:34 23:54 0:14 0:34 Výtoň 22:35 23:55 0:15 0:35 Albertov 22:36 23:56 0:16 0:36 Ostrčilovo Náměstí 22:38 23:58 0:18 0:38 Svatoplukova 22:39 23:59 0:19 0:39 Divadlo Na Fidlovačce 22:40 0:00 0:20 0:40 Náměstí Bratří Synků 22:42 0:02 0:22 0:42 Nuselská Radnice 22:43 0:03 0:23 0:43 Palouček 22:44 0:04 0:24 0:44 Pražského Povstání 22:46 0:06 0:26 0:46 Kotorská 22:47 0:07 0:27 0:47 Na Veselí 22:48 0:08 0:28 0:48 Vozovna Pankrác 22:49 0:09 0:29 0:49
DPP Light Rail schedule - 3 (Vozovna Pankrác) The DPP Light Rail schedule for the 3 route, Vozovna Pankrác, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Levského station to Vozovna Pankrác station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Light Rail schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date DPP schedule. We update the schedule of 3, from Praha 12 to Praha 4, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
3 Alternative Directions Schedules