3 - Vignolo / Piazza Grande Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti | 13:40 |
Corso Nizza / Sacro Cuore | 13:41 |
Corso Giolitti / Liceo | 13:43 |
Corso Giolitti / Stazione FS | 13:44 |
Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FS | 13:45 |
Corso IV Novembre | 13:46 |
Via Valle Maira / Bivio Passatore | 13:49 |
Via Valle Maira / Anas | 13:50 |
Via Valle Maira 100 | 13:51 |
Via Valle Maira / Campo Sportivo | 13:51 |
Confreria / Chiesa | 13:52 |
Via Acceglio / Piazzale San Defendente | 13:52 |
Via Elva / Via Acceglio | 13:52 |
Via Elva / Ospedale Carle | 13:53 |
Confreria / Via Carle 44 | 13:53 |
Tetto Bonelli | 13:54 |
Santa Croce / Via Vignolo / Sp41 | 13:55 |
Santa Croce / Via Vignolo / Via Stura | 13:56 |
Santa Croce / Via Vignolo 58 | 13:56 |
Santa Croce / Via Vignolo / Via Cavour | 13:57 |
San Croce / Scuole | 13:57 |
Santa Croce / Centro | 13:57 |
Santa Croce / Chiesa | 13:58 |
Santa Croce / Via Monte Gelas | 13:59 |
Santa Croce / Via Monte Garbella | 14:00 |
Santa Croce / Tetto Ravera | 14:01 |
Vignolo / Pilone | 14:02 |
Vignolo / Piazza Grande | 14:03 |
Bus Company bus schedule - 3 (Vignolo / Piazza Grande)
The Bus Company bus schedule for the 3 route, Vignolo / Piazza Grande, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti station to Vignolo / Piazza Grande station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Company schedule.
3 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 3 Schedule - Cervasca / Via Gandhi / Piazza Martiri
- 3 Schedule - Via Elva / Ospedale Carle
- 3 Schedule - Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FS
- 3 Schedule - Vignolo / Pilone
- 3 Schedule - Bernezzo / Via Don Dalmasso / Capolinea
- 3 Schedule - Santa Croce / Tetto Ravera
- 3 Schedule - Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti
- 3 Schedule - Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FS
- 3 Schedule - Corso Nizza / Piazza Galimberti
- 3 Schedule - S.Defendente / Chiesa