30
30 - Seminario Scuole→Campana-Valturio Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Seminario Scuole | 13:05 |
Seminario | 13:05 |
Covign.-Bascucci | 13:06 |
Covignano-T.Ausa | 13:07 |
Covign.-Massera | 13:07 |
Covignano-Pioppo | 13:08 |
Jano Planco | 13:09 |
Marzabotto | 13:12 |
Anagrafe | 13:12 |
Marzab.-Varsavia | 13:13 |
Marzab.-Varsavia | 13:14 |
Flavia Casadei | 13:16 |
Vill. Azzurro | 13:17 |
Magellano 1 | 13:18 |
Magellano 2 | 13:18 |
Volontario | 13:19 |
Luigi Nicolo | 13:19 |
L.Go Bordoni | 13:20 |
Ina Casa | 13:20 |
Provincia | 13:21 |
Pozzo Romano | 13:21 |
Campana-Abruzzi | 13:22 |
Campana-Cecchi | 13:23 |
Campana-Valturio | 13:24 |
Start Rimini Bus schedule - 30 (Seminario Scuole→Campana-Valturio)
The Start Rimini Bus schedule for the 30 route, Seminario Scuole→Campana-Valturio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Seminario Scuole station to Campana-Valturio station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Start Rimini schedule.