30 - Grand Ave & 21st St→Case High School Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Grand Ave & 21st St | 6:30 AM |
Dekoven Ave & Grand Ave | 6:32 AM |
Dekoven Ave & Franklin St | 6:33 AM |
16th St & S Memorial Dr | 6:37 AM |
16th St & Phillips Ave | 6:37 AM |
16th St & Taylor Ave | 6:38 AM |
16th St & Holmes Ave | 6:39 AM |
16th St & Grange Ave | 6:40 AM |
16th St & Quincy Ave | 6:40 AM |
16th St & West Blvd | 6:41 AM |
16th St & Blaine Ave | 6:42 AM |
16th St & Cleveland Ave | 6:43 AM |
Case High School | 7:00 AM |
Ryde Racine bus schedule - 30 (Grand Ave & 21st St→Case High School)
The Ryde Racine bus schedule for the 30 route, Grand Ave & 21st St→Case High School, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Grand Ave & 21st St station to Case High School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ryde Racine schedule. We update the schedule of 30, from Racine City to Mount Pleasant Village, daily at midnight.
30 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 30 Schedule - Washington Ave & Tenth St→16th St & Ohio St
- 30 Schedule - Case High School→Main St & Tenth St
- 30 Schedule - Washington Ave & Tenth St→Case High School
- 30 Schedule - Case High School→21st St & Grand Ave
- 30 Schedule - Racine St & 24th St→Case High School
- 30 Schedule - Marquette St & West St→Lasalle St & Sheraton Dr
- 30 Schedule - State St & Main St→16th St & Ohio St
- 30 Schedule - Case High School→Grand Ave & Tenth St
- 30 Schedule - 16th St & Ohio St→Main St & Eighth St
- 30 Schedule - Lasalle St & Sheraton Dr→Hamilton St & Marquette St
- 30 Schedule - Grand Ave & 18th St→Case High School
- 30 Schedule - Main St & Eighth St→16th St & Ohio St
- 30 Schedule - Case High School→Racine St & 24th St
- 30 Schedule - Hamilton Street & Doctor Martin Luther King Drive→Lasalle St & Sheraton Dr
- 30 Schedule - Hamilton Street→Lasalle St & Sheraton Dr
- 30 Schedule - 16th St & Ohio St→Washington Ave & Tenth St
- 30 Schedule - Grand Ave & 10th St→Case High School
- 30 Schedule - Case High School→Grand Ave & 18th St
- 30 Schedule - Lasalle St & Sheraton Dr→Transit Center E
- 30 Schedule - Main St & Tenth St→Case High School
- 30 Schedule - Mitchell School→Emstan Hills Rd & Meachem Rd
- 30 Schedule - Lasalle St & Sheraton Dr→N Main St & Hamilton St
- 30 Schedule - Case High School→Transit Center E
- 30 Schedule - 16th St & Ohio St→State St & Main St
- 30 Schedule - Case High School→Washington Ave & Tenth St