30 - Millesime Schedule
Thursday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moulin Housse | - | 20:55 | - | 21:30 | 21:57 | 22:30 | 23:00 | 23:30 | 00:00 |
Iut | - | 20:56 | - | 21:31 | 21:58 | 22:31 | 23:01 | 23:31 | 00:01 |
Crayeres | - | 20:56 | - | 21:31 | 21:58 | 22:31 | 23:01 | 23:31 | 00:01 |
Pervenches | - | 20:57 | - | 21:32 | 21:59 | 22:32 | 23:02 | 23:32 | 00:02 |
Faculte Des Sciences | - | 20:57 | - | 21:32 | 21:59 | 22:32 | 23:02 | 23:32 | 00:02 |
Thiolettes | - | 20:58 | - | 21:33 | 22:00 | 22:33 | 23:03 | 23:33 | 00:03 |
Meuse | - | 20:59 | - | 21:34 | 22:01 | 22:34 | 23:04 | 23:34 | 00:04 |
Brazzaville | - | 21:00 | - | 21:35 | 22:02 | 22:35 | 23:05 | 23:35 | 00:05 |
Verrier | - | 21:01 | - | 21:36 | 22:03 | 22:36 | 23:06 | 23:36 | 00:06 |
Barbusse | - | 21:02 | - | 21:37 | 22:04 | 22:37 | 23:07 | 23:37 | 00:07 |
Dauphinot | - | 21:03 | - | 21:38 | 22:05 | 22:38 | 23:08 | 23:38 | 00:08 |
Strasbourg | - | 21:04 | - | 21:39 | 22:06 | 22:39 | 23:09 | 23:39 | 00:09 |
Ferry | - | 21:05 | - | 21:40 | 22:07 | 22:40 | 23:10 | 23:40 | 00:10 |
St Andre | - | 21:06 | - | 21:41 | 22:08 | 22:41 | 23:11 | 23:41 | 00:11 |
Briand | - | 21:07 | - | 21:42 | 22:09 | 22:42 | 23:12 | 23:42 | 00:12 |
Royale | - | 21:08 | - | 21:43 | 22:10 | 22:43 | 23:13 | 23:43 | 00:13 |
Carnot | - | 21:10 | - | 21:45 | 22:12 | 22:45 | 23:15 | 23:45 | 00:15 |
Etape | - | 21:12 | - | 21:47 | 22:14 | 22:47 | 23:17 | 23:47 | 00:17 |
Gare Centre | - | 21:13 | - | 21:48 | 22:15 | 22:48 | 23:18 | 23:48 | 00:18 |
Manege | - | 21:15 | - | 21:50 | 22:17 | 22:50 | 23:20 | 23:50 | 00:20 |
Vesle | - | 21:16 | - | 21:51 | 22:18 | 22:51 | 23:21 | 23:51 | 00:21 |
Comedie | - | 21:17 | - | 21:52 | 22:19 | 22:52 | 23:22 | 23:52 | 00:22 |
Peller | - | 21:18 | - | 21:53 | 22:20 | 22:53 | 23:23 | 23:53 | 00:23 |
Pont D'Epernay | - | 21:19 | - | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:54 | 23:24 | 23:54 | 00:24 |
Haubette | - | 21:19 | - | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:54 | 23:24 | 23:54 | 00:24 |
Claude Bernard | - | 21:20 | - | 21:55 | 22:22 | 22:55 | 23:25 | 23:55 | 00:25 |
Pont De Muire | - | 21:20 | - | 21:55 | 22:22 | 22:55 | 23:25 | 23:55 | 00:25 |
Stade De Muire | - | 21:21 | - | 21:56 | 22:23 | 22:56 | 23:26 | 23:56 | 00:26 |
Ste Bernadette | - | 21:22 | - | 21:57 | 22:24 | 22:57 | 23:27 | 23:57 | 00:27 |
Eluard | - | 21:22 | - | 21:57 | 22:24 | 22:57 | 23:27 | 23:57 | 00:27 |
Prejean | - | 21:23 | - | 21:58 | 22:25 | 22:58 | 23:28 | 23:58 | 00:28 |
Gremillon | - | 21:23 | - | 21:58 | 22:25 | 22:58 | 23:28 | 23:58 | 00:28 |
Allegret | - | 21:24 | - | 21:59 | 22:26 | 22:59 | 23:29 | 23:59 | 00:29 |
Lynen | - | 21:25 | - | 22:00 | 22:27 | 23:00 | 23:30 | 00:00 | 00:30 |
Mont St Pierre | 20:48 | 21:27 | 21:15 | 22:02 | 22:29 | 23:02 | 23:32 | 00:02 | 00:32 |
Millesime | 20:49 | 21:28 | 21:16 | 22:03 | 22:30 | 23:03 | 23:33 | 00:03 | 00:33 |
Sunday to Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moulin Housse | - | 20:55 | - | 21:30 | 21:57 | 22:30 | 23:00 |
Iut | - | 20:56 | - | 21:31 | 21:58 | 22:31 | 23:01 |
Crayeres | - | 20:56 | - | 21:31 | 21:58 | 22:31 | 23:01 |
Pervenches | - | 20:57 | - | 21:32 | 21:59 | 22:32 | 23:02 |
Faculte Des Sciences | - | 20:57 | - | 21:32 | 21:59 | 22:32 | 23:02 |
Thiolettes | - | 20:58 | - | 21:33 | 22:00 | 22:33 | 23:03 |
Meuse | - | 20:59 | - | 21:34 | 22:01 | 22:34 | 23:04 |
Brazzaville | - | 21:00 | - | 21:35 | 22:02 | 22:35 | 23:05 |
Verrier | - | 21:01 | - | 21:36 | 22:03 | 22:36 | 23:06 |
Barbusse | - | 21:02 | - | 21:37 | 22:04 | 22:37 | 23:07 |
Dauphinot | - | 21:03 | - | 21:38 | 22:05 | 22:38 | 23:08 |
Strasbourg | - | 21:04 | - | 21:39 | 22:06 | 22:39 | 23:09 |
Ferry | - | 21:05 | - | 21:40 | 22:07 | 22:40 | 23:10 |
St Andre | - | 21:06 | - | 21:41 | 22:08 | 22:41 | 23:11 |
Briand | - | 21:07 | - | 21:42 | 22:09 | 22:42 | 23:12 |
Royale | - | 21:08 | - | 21:43 | 22:10 | 22:43 | 23:13 |
Carnot | - | 21:10 | - | 21:45 | 22:12 | 22:45 | 23:15 |
Etape | - | 21:12 | - | 21:47 | 22:14 | 22:47 | 23:17 |
Gare Centre | - | 21:13 | - | 21:48 | 22:15 | 22:48 | 23:18 |
Manege | - | 21:15 | - | 21:50 | 22:17 | 22:50 | 23:20 |
Vesle | - | 21:16 | - | 21:51 | 22:18 | 22:51 | 23:21 |
Comedie | - | 21:17 | - | 21:52 | 22:19 | 22:52 | 23:22 |
Peller | - | 21:18 | - | 21:53 | 22:20 | 22:53 | 23:23 |
Pont D'Epernay | - | 21:19 | - | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:54 | 23:24 |
Haubette | - | 21:19 | - | 21:54 | 22:21 | 22:54 | 23:24 |
Claude Bernard | - | 21:20 | - | 21:55 | 22:22 | 22:55 | 23:25 |
Pont De Muire | - | 21:20 | - | 21:55 | 22:22 | 22:55 | 23:25 |
Stade De Muire | - | 21:21 | - | 21:56 | 22:23 | 22:56 | 23:26 |
Ste Bernadette | - | 21:22 | - | 21:57 | 22:24 | 22:57 | 23:27 |
Eluard | - | 21:22 | - | 21:57 | 22:24 | 22:57 | 23:27 |
Prejean | - | 21:23 | - | 21:58 | 22:25 | 22:58 | 23:28 |
Gremillon | - | 21:23 | - | 21:58 | 22:25 | 22:58 | 23:28 |
Allegret | - | 21:24 | - | 21:59 | 22:26 | 22:59 | 23:29 |
Lynen | - | 21:25 | - | 22:00 | 22:27 | 23:00 | 23:30 |
Mont St Pierre | 20:48 | 21:27 | 21:15 | 22:02 | 22:29 | 23:02 | 23:32 |
Millesime | 20:49 | 21:28 | 21:16 | 22:03 | 22:30 | 23:03 | 23:33 |
Transdev Grand Reims Mobilites bus schedule - 30 (Millesime)
The Transdev Grand Reims Mobilites bus schedule for the 30 route, Millesime, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Moulin Housse station to Millesime station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transdev Grand Reims Mobilites schedule.