300 - Hospital Via Doap Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida Das Flores, 1882 | 06:00 |
Avenida Das Flores, 1771 | 06:00 |
Avenida Das Flores, 1625 | 06:00 |
Avenida Das Flores, 1411 | 06:01 |
Avenida Das Flores, 1197 | 06:01 |
Avenida Das Flores, 991 | 06:02 |
Avenida Das Flores, 885 | 06:02 |
Avenida Das Flores, 657 | 06:03 |
Avenida Das Flores, 443 | 06:03 |
Avenida Das Flores, 265 | 06:04 |
Avenida Das Flores, 37 | 06:04 |
Rua Joaquim Cardoso, 298 | 06:05 |
Rua Joaquim Cardoso, 500 | 06:05 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 1065 | 06:06 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 915 | 06:06 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 797 | 06:07 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 621 | 06:07 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 435 | 06:08 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 231 | 06:08 |
Avenida Pedro Nolasco, 81 | 06:09 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 2290 | 06:09 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 2450 | 06:10 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 2810 - Hmc Unidade De Oncologia | 06:10 |
Avenida José Júlio Da Costa, 3050 | 06:11 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 845 | Cdc | 06:12 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Cdc 2 - Sentido B.H. | 06:13 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Shopping Do Vale Do Aço (Sentido B.H.) | 06:15 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 8182 | 06:16 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Horto Grill | 06:17 |
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 616 - E. M. Padre Cícero De Castro/Sindipa | 06:18 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 130 | 06:19 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 365 | 06:19 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 450 | 06:20 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 666 | 06:21 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha - Doap | 06:22 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 675 | 06:23 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 455 | 06:24 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 255 | 06:24 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 455 | 06:25 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 345 | 06:25 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 235 | 06:25 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 180 | 06:26 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 380 | Unidade De Saúde Bom Retiro | 06:27 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 610 | 06:27 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1495 | Rotatória | 06:29 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 150 | 06:30 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 320 | 06:30 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais | 06:32 |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule - 300 (Hospital Via Doap)
The Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule for the 300 route, Hospital Via Doap, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Das Flores, 1882 station to Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário schedule.
300 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 300 Schedule - Bom Jardim Via Albanese/Caixa D'Água
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Caixa D'Água/Carlos Gomes/Estação
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Caixa D'Água
- 300 Schedule - Bom Jardim Via Carlos Gomes/Caixa D'Água
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Caixa D'Água/Carlos Gomes/Albanese
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Carlos Gomes
- 300 Schedule - Bom Jardim Via Caixa D'Água - Saída Hmc 2
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Caixa D'Água/Carlos Gomes/Albanese Até Cariru
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Caixa D'Água/Doap
- 300 Schedule - Bom Jardim Via Albanese/Caixa D'Água - Saída Cariru
- 300 Schedule - Bom Jardim
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Caixa D'Água Até Cariru
- 300 Schedule - Bom Jardim Via Caixa D'Água
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via Caixa D'Água/Carlos Gomes
- 300 Schedule - Hospital
- 300 Schedule - Bom Jardim Via Doap/Caixa D'Água
- 300 Schedule - Hospital Via E.E. Maurílio Albanese Novaes