300.1 - Esplanada / Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Sul) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Nova Qnl - Ae 2 (Detran) | 05:48 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 9 | 05:48 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 11 | 05:49 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 13 | 05:50 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 15 | 05:50 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 17 | 05:51 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 19 | 05:52 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 21 | 05:53 |
Nova Qnl - Qnl 23 | 05:54 |
Hélio Prates | Qnl 23 (Jk Shopping) | 05:54 |
Hélio Prates | Qnj 42 (Fort Atacadista) | 05:56 |
Hélio Prates | Qnj 3 (Cemitério / Setor H Norte) | 05:56 |
Hélio Prates | Costa Atacadão / Setor H Norte | 05:57 |
Hélio Prates | Feira Dos Goianos | 05:58 |
Hélio Prates | Qi 10 (Feira Dos Goianos) | 05:59 |
Hélio Prates | 17ª Dp / Cef 12 | 06:00 |
Hélio Prates | West Carnes / Taguacenter | 06:01 |
Comercial N. | QNE 27 | 06:02 |
Comercial N. | QNE 26 (Talismã Supermercado) | 06:02 |
Comercial N. | QNE 16 (Praça do Bicalho) | 06:04 |
Conercial N. | QNE 7 (Vivendas Supermercado) | 06:04 |
Comercial N. | CNB 12 (SESC / UniProjeção / HRT) | 06:06 |
Comercial N. | CNB 10 (Banco Mercantil) | 06:07 |
Comercial N. | CNB 7 (Praça do DI) | 06:08 |
Comercial N. | CNB 3 (INSS) | 06:09 |
Comercial N. | Santuário N. Sra. Perpétuo Socorro | 06:09 |
Igreja Universal | LINHAS P/ BRASÍLIA | 06:10 |
EPTG | Estação Estrada Parque | 06:13 |
EPTG | DF Plaza / Carrefour / Sam's Club | 06:13 |
EPTG | Unieuro / Costa Atacadista | 06:15 |
Eptg | Águas Claras (Qd. 107) | 06:17 |
Eptg | Residencia Oficial Gdf | 06:18 |
Eptg | Lado Oposto À Churrascaria Búfalo Bill | 06:19 |
Eptg | Viaduto Israel Pinheiro | 06:21 |
Eptg | Melhor Atacadista / Big Box / Oba | 06:22 |
Eptg | Costa Atacadão | 06:23 |
Eptg | Viaduto Do Jockey Clube | 06:24 |
Eptg | Florida Mall | 06:25 |
Eptg | Colégio Jk / Lucio Costa | 06:27 |
Eptg | Guará | 06:28 |
Eptg | Sia (Caesb) | 06:29 |
Eptg | Sia (Ceb) | 06:31 |
EPIG | Octogonal | 06:34 |
ESPM | ABIN | 06:36 |
ESPM | Quartel General da Polícia Militar | 06:37 |
ESPM | Polícia Federal / Cemitério Asa Sul | 06:39 |
ESPM | Bombeiros | 06:41 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 214/215 | 06:43 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 212/213 | 06:45 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 210/211 | 06:46 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 208/209 | 06:48 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 206/207 | 06:50 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 204/205 (Delegacia da Mulher) | 06:51 |
Eixo L Sul | SQS 202/203 (Farmácia de Alto Custo) | 06:53 |
Eixo L Sul | Banco Central / Hospital de Base | 06:54 |
ESTAÇÃO INDISPONÍVEL | 06:56 |
Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / SESI LAB | 06:57 |
Via S1 | Ministérios do Meio Ambiente / Cultura | 06:59 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Agricultura / Mulher | 06:59 |
Via S1 | Ministérios da Saúde / Trabalho / Previdência Social | 07:00 |
Via S1 | Palácio do Itamaraty / Congresso Nacional | 07:01 |
Via S1 | Supremo Tribunal Federal / Praça dos Três Poderes | 07:02 |
Via N1 | Palácio do Planalto / Praça dos Três Poderes | 07:03 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Justiça / Comunicação / Transportes | 07:05 |
Via N1 | Ministérios de Minas e Energia / Turismo | 07:05 |
Via N1 | Ministérios da Fazenda / Defesa | 07:06 |
Via N1 | Comando do Exército / Marinha / Aeronáutica | 07:06 |
Via N1 | Ministérios do Planejamento e Orçamento / Desenvolvimento e Indústria | 07:07 |
Via N1 | Teatro Nacional / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto | 07:09 |
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C | 07:11 |
Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule - 300.1 (Esplanada / Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Sul))
The Área 4 - Marechal bus schedule for the 300.1 route, Esplanada / Rod.P.Piloto (via Eixo Sul), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Nova Qnl - Ae 2 (Detran) station to Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma C station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Área 4 - Marechal schedule.