3018 - Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Queiroz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
PARTIDAS SEMIURBANO | 17:00 | 18:00 |
W3 Sul | Pátio Brasil / Venâncio Shopping | 17:08 | 18:08 |
W3 Sul | SRTVS / Hospital Sarah | 17:08 | 18:08 |
W3 Sul | Santuário Dom Bosco | 17:08 | 18:08 |
W3 Sul | 703 Sul (UDF / Big Box) | 17:10 | 18:10 |
W3 Sul | 706 Sul (Escola Pública do DETRAN-DF) | 17:11 | 18:11 |
W3 Sul | 707/708 Sul (Espaço Cultural Renato Russo) | 17:13 | 18:13 |
W3 Sul | 709 Sul (FUNN Festival) | 17:14 | 18:14 |
W3 Sul | 710 Sul (Via Brasil / CASEB) | 17:14 | 18:14 |
W3 Sul | 711 Sul (Carrefour Bairro / UPIS) | 17:15 | 18:15 |
W3 Sul | 712 Sul (Big Box) | 17:16 | 18:16 |
W3 Sul | 713 Sul (UNIP) | 17:17 | 18:17 |
W3 Sul | 714 Sul | 17:18 | 18:18 |
W3 Sul | 714 Sul (Clinica Da Mulher / Teatro Dos Bancários) | 17:19 | 18:19 |
W3 Sul | 715 Sul | 17:20 | 18:20 |
W3 Sul | SHLS (Hospital Santa Lúcia / Pão de Açúcar) | 17:20 | 18:20 |
ESPM | Polícia Federal / Cemitério Asa Sul | 17:21 | 18:21 |
ESPM | Quartel General da Polícia Militar | 17:23 | 18:23 |
ESPM | ABIN | 17:24 | 18:24 |
EPIG | Octogonal | 17:27 | 18:27 |
EPIA | NOVACAP / Polícia Rodoviária Federal | 17:29 | 18:29 |
EPIA | VIPLAN / BsBus | 17:30 | 18:30 |
EPIA | Shopping Casa Park / Park Design | 17:31 | 18:31 |
EPIA | ParkShopping / Carrefour (SEMIURBANO) | 17:33 | 18:33 |
Marginal EPIA | PETZ / Premier Nissan & Renault | 17:37 | 18:37 |
Marginal EPIA | Candangolândia (Lado Oposto) | 17:38 | 18:38 |
EPIA | Museu Vivo da Memória Candanga | 17:39 | 18:39 |
Epnb | Texxas Bar | 17:42 | 18:42 |
Epnb | Paraíba Carne De Sol / Núcleo Da Fé | 17:43 | 18:43 |
Epnb | Drops Motel / Pão Dourado | 17:44 | 18:44 |
Epnb | Viaduto Da Linha Férrea | 17:45 | 18:45 |
Epnb | Upa Núcleo Bandeirante | 17:46 | 18:46 |
Epnb | Park Way (Qd 3) | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Epnb | Costa Atacadão / Nasa Caminhões | 17:48 | 18:48 |
Epnb | Ade (Posto Shell) | 17:49 | 18:49 |
Epnb | Ade (Plato Flex) | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Epnb | Lobão Motors / Cancún Hotel | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Epnb | Ade (Atacadão Do Mdf) | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Epnb | Villa Brasil / Fogo Campeiro / Sim Sem Hora | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Epnb | Ultrabox / Assaí / Riacho Mall | 17:54 | 18:54 |
Epnb | Super Adega Atacadista / Gran Motel | 17:57 | 18:57 |
Epnb | Playtime Motel / Granja Modelo | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola) | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 13) | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 17) | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 514/Ade/Parque Leão) | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 508/Fênix Armazenagem) | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 504) | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 502) | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Restaurante Comunitário) | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 501) | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 505) | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 511/Phd Transportadora) | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Quadra Qs 515 Cj E, 0 | 18:07 | 19:07 |
Br-060 | Samambaia (Qr 519 / Posto Shell) | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 521) | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 523/Garagem Urbi) | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 527/Terminal Samambaia Sul) | 18:10 | 19:10 |
Br-060 Samambaia (Mundial Center Atacadista) | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Br-060 - Próx. Ao Km 11 (Sentido Goiania) | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Br-060 | Assentamento Nova Jerusalém | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Df-280 - Subestacao Furnas (Sentido Santo Antonio) | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Rua Sem Nome | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Rua Sem Nome | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Via Df-280 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Df-280, 84 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Df-280, 84 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Df-280, 84 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Df-280, 84 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Df-280, 84 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 1) *Sentido St. Antônio* | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. São Francisco - Ponto 2) *Sentido St. Antônio* | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Nova Betânia) | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Guarapari - Ponto 1) | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Guarapari - Ponto 2) | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Df-280 | Água Quente (Cond. Salomão Elias) | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Av Goiás - Entrada De Sad (Praça Princesa Isabel) | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Avenida Goiás | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Avenida Goiás, 930-1096 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Avenida Goiás, 1268-1458 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Av Goiás | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Rua 13 788 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Rua 3, 686-730 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Rua Pio Xii, 385-577 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Rua Pio Xii, 193-383 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Rua Pio Xii, 1-191 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Rua 10, 813-979 | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Parada Centro Integrado | 18:39 | 19:39 |
Rua 10 453-641 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Vila Paraíso | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Parada Mare Mansa | 18:41 | 19:41 |
Vila Sao Luiz | 18:42 | 19:42 |
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 38 | 18:43 | 19:43 |
Av Rio Grande Do Norte - Pça Da Bíblia | 18:44 | 19:44 |
Avenida Rio Grande Do Norte, 894-998 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Rua 3, 1172-1252 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Rua 3, 1328-1404 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Rua Luziânia - Caic (Sentido Queiroz) | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Rua 3, 2277-2345 | 18:48 | 19:48 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 290-360 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Avenida Santa Luzia, 438-548 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Av Castelo Branco - Supermercado Premium | Sentido Queiroz | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Avenida Castelo Branco, 1766-1784 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Rua Boa Vista, 302-520 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Rua Boa Vista, 544-602 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Praça Doze, 48 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Rua Manoel Bandeira, 120-220 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Rua Antônio Azeredo Da Silveira, 448-592 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Rua Juscelino Kubitscheck, 626 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Rua Santos Megre, 108 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Rua David Stafieri, 3301 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Colégio Castro Alves | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Rua Mendes, 2-78 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Rodoviária Da Queiroz | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Rua 6, 4265-4369 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Rua 6, 4791-4827 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Rua 9, 1913-1979 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Rua 9, 1581-1653 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Rua 28, 58 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Rua 24, 867 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 540-606 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 774-834 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 61 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Rua Sessenta E Um, 1528 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
Res Morada Nobre | 19:13 | 20:13 |
R 27 - Res Morada Nobre | 19:13 | 20:13 |
R 75 - Res Morada Nobre | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 539-605 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Avenida Trinta E Três, 303-307 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 875-965 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 401-417 | 19:19 | 20:19 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 289-317 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Rua Cinqüenta E Nove, 159-217 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Avenida Santo Antônio, 1301-1355 | 19:21 | 20:21 |
Em Frente A Garagem Da Taguatur - Sad | 19:23 | 20:23 |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule - 3018 (Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Queiroz)
The Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus schedule for the 3018 route, Brasilia → Sto Antonio / Queiroz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from PARTIDAS SEMIURBANO station to Em Frente A Garagem Da Taguatur - Sad station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) schedule.