301C MÃE LUZIA VIA ESPERANÇA/MONTEVIDÉO - Tpi X Mãe Luzia Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) | 22:35 | 23:05 |
Av.Universitária - 760 | 22:36 | 23:06 |
Av.Universitária - 1150 | 22:37 | 23:07 |
Av.Universitária - 1620 | 22:38 | 23:08 |
Av.Universitária - 1890 | 22:39 | 23:09 |
Av.Universitária - 2260(Manenti Santa Luzia) | 22:39 | 23:09 |
R.Da Paz - 210 | 22:40 | 23:10 |
R.Getúlio Cândido Albino, 820 | 22:40 | 23:10 |
R.Getúlio Cândido Albino - 1140 | 22:41 | 23:11 |
R.Getúlio Cândido Albino - 1330 | 22:42 | 23:12 |
R.Getúlio Cândido Albino - 1580 (Ponto Final Esperança) | 22:42 | 23:12 |
R.Getúlio Cândido Albino - 1337 | 22:43 | 23:13 |
R.Getúlio Cândido Albino - 1143 | 22:43 | 23:13 |
R.Getúlio Cândido Albino - 831 | 22:44 | 23:14 |
R.Da Paz - 200 | 22:44 | 23:14 |
Av.Universitária - 2510 | 22:45 | 23:15 |
Av.Universitária - 2750 | 22:46 | 23:16 |
Av.Universitária - 3230 | 22:47 | 23:17 |
Av.Universitária - 3540 | 22:48 | 23:18 |
Av.Universitária - 3740 | 22:48 | 23:18 |
Av.Universitária - 4080 | 22:49 | 23:19 |
Av.Universitária - 4520 | 22:50 | 23:20 |
R.Lucas Peruchi - 200 | 22:51 | 23:21 |
R.Lucas Peruchi - 490 | 22:51 | 23:21 |
R.Lucas Peruchi - 940 | 22:52 | 23:22 |
R.Do Coqueiro Jerivá, 28 | 22:53 | 23:23 |
R.Do Coqueiro Jerivá, 310 | 22:54 | 23:24 |
R.Do Cipreste Italiano - 530 (Cx Dgua Montevideo) | 22:54 | 23:24 |
R.Do Cipreste Italiano - 340 | 22:55 | 23:25 |
R.Do Cipreste Italiano - 65 | 22:56 | 23:26 |
R.Lucas Peruchi - 930 | 22:57 | 23:27 |
R.Lucas Peruchi - 510 | 22:58 | 23:28 |
R.Lucas Peruchi - 210 | 22:58 | 23:28 |
Av.Universitária - 4820 | 22:59 | 23:29 |
Av.Universitária - 5170 | 23:00 | 23:30 |
Av.Universitária - 5360 | 23:00 | 23:30 |
Av.Universitária - 5840 | 23:01 | 23:31 |
Av.Universitária - 6170 | 23:02 | 23:32 |
Av.Universitária - 6450 | 23:02 | 23:32 |
Rod.Irineu Bornhausem - 189 (Mãe Luzia Campo) | 23:03 | 23:33 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule - 301C MÃE LUZIA VIA ESPERANÇA/MONTEVIDÉO (Tpi X Mãe Luzia)
The Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus schedule for the 301C MÃE LUZIA VIA ESPERANÇA/MONTEVIDÉO route, Tpi X Mãe Luzia, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) station to Rod.Irineu Bornhausem - 189 (Mãe Luzia Campo) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) schedule.