302路 - 宝交公司 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
上海火车站(南广场) | 03:15 | 03:45 | 00:00 | 00:35 | 01:10 | 02:00 | 02:25 | 02:50 |
天目中路晋元路 | 03:17 | 03:47 | 00:02 | 00:37 | 01:12 | 02:02 | 02:27 | 02:52 |
天目东路山西北路 | 03:20 | 03:50 | 00:05 | 00:40 | 01:15 | 02:05 | 02:30 | 02:55 |
宝山路鸿兴路 | 03:22 | 03:52 | 00:07 | 00:42 | 01:17 | 02:07 | 02:32 | 02:57 |
东江湾路同心路 | 03:25 | 03:55 | 00:10 | 00:45 | 01:20 | 02:10 | 02:35 | 03:00 |
虹口足球场 | 03:27 | 03:57 | 00:12 | 00:47 | 01:22 | 02:12 | 02:37 | 03:02 |
上农新村 | 03:30 | 04:00 | 00:15 | 00:50 | 01:25 | 02:15 | 02:40 | 03:05 |
中山北一路新华一村 | 03:32 | 04:02 | 00:17 | 00:52 | 01:27 | 02:17 | 02:42 | 03:07 |
大柏树(逸仙路) | 03:35 | 04:05 | 00:20 | 00:55 | 01:30 | 02:20 | 02:45 | 03:10 |
逸仙路纪念路 | 03:36 | 04:06 | 00:21 | 00:56 | 01:31 | 02:21 | 02:46 | 03:11 |
江湾 | 03:38 | 04:08 | 00:23 | 00:58 | 01:33 | 02:23 | 02:48 | 03:13 |
逸仙路场中路 | 03:39 | 04:09 | 00:24 | 00:59 | 01:34 | 02:24 | 02:49 | 03:14 |
逸仙路三门路 | 03:41 | 04:11 | 00:26 | 01:01 | 01:36 | 02:26 | 02:51 | 03:16 |
高境庙 | 03:44 | 04:14 | 00:29 | 01:04 | 01:39 | 02:29 | 02:54 | 03:19 |
马桥(逸仙路) | 03:45 | 04:15 | 00:30 | 01:05 | 01:40 | 02:30 | 02:55 | 03:20 |
长江南路何家湾路 | 03:48 | 04:18 | 00:33 | 01:08 | 01:43 | 02:33 | 02:58 | 03:23 |
西塘桥 | 03:50 | 04:20 | 00:35 | 01:10 | 01:45 | 02:35 | 03:00 | 03:25 |
长江路长江南路 | 03:52 | 04:22 | 00:37 | 01:12 | 01:47 | 02:37 | 03:02 | 03:27 |
吴淞煤气厂 | 03:54 | 04:24 | 00:39 | 01:14 | 01:49 | 02:39 | 03:04 | 03:29 |
张华浜 | 03:57 | 04:27 | 00:42 | 01:17 | 01:52 | 02:42 | 03:07 | 03:32 |
逸仙路北张华浜 | 03:59 | 04:29 | 00:44 | 01:19 | 01:54 | 02:44 | 03:09 | 03:34 |
同济路泰和路 | 04:03 | 04:33 | 00:48 | 01:23 | 01:58 | 02:48 | 03:13 | 03:38 |
同济支路 | 04:04 | 04:34 | 00:49 | 01:24 | 01:59 | 02:49 | 03:14 | 03:39 |
同济路水产路 | 04:05 | 04:35 | 00:50 | 01:25 | 02:00 | 02:50 | 03:15 | 03:40 |
七号门 | 04:08 | 04:38 | 00:53 | 01:28 | 02:03 | 02:53 | 03:18 | 03:43 |
宝杨路同济路 | 04:10 | 04:40 | 00:55 | 01:30 | 02:05 | 02:55 | 03:20 | 03:45 |
宝交公司 | 04:12 | 04:42 | 00:57 | 01:32 | 02:07 | 02:57 | 03:22 | 03:47 |
宝山巴士 | 04:13 | 04:43 | 00:58 | 01:33 | 02:08 | 02:58 | 03:23 | 03:48 |
上海巴士 Bus schedule - 302路 (宝交公司)
The 上海巴士 Bus schedule for the 302路 route, 宝交公司, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 上海火车站(南广场) station to 宝山巴士 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule. We update the schedule of 302路, from 天目西路街道 to 杨行镇, daily at midnight.