302 - Valdres Vgs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Beito | 06:23 |
Beitohagin | 06:25 |
Liagrende | 06:27 |
Ukshøvd | 06:29 |
Sagastogo | 06:32 |
Hedalen | 06:34 |
Li | 06:35 |
Skammestein | 06:36 |
Vinstervegen | 06:37 |
Perslett | 06:39 |
Kjøk | 06:39 |
Sørbu | 06:41 |
Brennevegen | 06:42 |
Djupedal | 06:44 |
Varpet Bygdinvegen | 06:45 |
Hegge Kyrkje | 06:47 |
Sælid | 06:49 |
Heggebø | 06:52 |
Langedal | 06:53 |
Robøle | 06:55 |
Heggenes | 06:57 |
Furustrand | 06:59 |
Tingvang | 07:01 |
Storeføss | 07:02 |
Haugadn | 07:04 |
Vølbutorget | 07:05 |
Eikra | 07:08 |
Strande | 07:10 |
Vestheim | 07:13 |
Sørli | 07:15 |
Bergli | 07:18 |
Store-Røe | 07:19 |
Brubrøtin | 07:22 |
Røssbrue | 07:23 |
Bakkin | 07:25 |
Velta | 07:27 |
Krøsshaugen | 07:30 |
Melbybråten | 07:32 |
Lineikra | 07:34 |
Meisdalen | 07:37 |
Huvustup | 07:39 |
Hølldal | 07:41 |
Skrautvål Idrettsplass | 07:43 |
Skrautvål Skule | 07:44 |
Skrautvål Kyrkje | 07:46 |
Berge | 07:48 |
Vatninge | 07:50 |
Døvriskrysset | 07:52 |
Døvrisgruva | 07:55 |
Hunkevike | 07:57 |
Avisa Valdres | 08:00 |
Fagernes Skysstasjon | 08:01 |
Tingnesøddin Fagernes | 08:03 |
Leira E16 | 08:07 |
Leira Sentrum | 08:08 |
Valdres Vidaregåande Skule | 08:10 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 302 (Valdres Vgs)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 302 route, Valdres Vgs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beito station to Valdres Vidaregåande Skule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule. We update the schedule of 302, from Øystre Slidre to Nord-Aurdal, daily at midnight.