302-K - SHIVAJINAGARA BUS STATION Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
K Channasandra | 5:30 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:20 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:30 AM | 5:15 PM | 6:05 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:50 PM |
Pooja Garden | 5:30 AM | 8:45 AM | 9:20 AM | 11:15 AM | 11:30 AM | 5:15 PM | 6:05 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:50 PM |
Kalkere | 5:32 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:22 AM | 11:17 AM | 11:32 AM | 5:17 PM | 6:07 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:52 PM |
Kalkere School | 5:32 AM | 8:47 AM | 9:22 AM | 11:17 AM | 11:32 AM | 5:17 PM | 6:07 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:52 PM |
Sunshine School Kalkere | 5:34 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:24 AM | 11:19 AM | 11:34 AM | 5:19 PM | 6:09 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:54 PM |
Jayanthinagara | 5:35 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:25 AM | 11:20 AM | 11:35 AM | 5:20 PM | 6:10 PM | 7:55 PM | 8:55 PM |
Horamavu | 5:36 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:26 AM | 11:21 AM | 11:36 AM | 5:21 PM | 6:11 PM | 7:56 PM | 8:56 PM |
R.K Medical Horamavu | 5:37 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:27 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:37 AM | 5:22 PM | 6:12 PM | 7:57 PM | 8:57 PM |
Horamavu Signal | 5:38 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:28 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:38 AM | 5:23 PM | 6:13 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:58 PM |
Horamavu Signal | 5:38 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:28 AM | 11:23 AM | 11:38 AM | 5:23 PM | 6:13 PM | 7:58 PM | 8:58 PM |
Indira Canteen | 5:39 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:29 AM | 11:24 AM | 11:39 AM | 5:24 PM | 6:14 PM | 7:59 PM | 8:59 PM |
Banasawadi 100 Feet Road | 5:40 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:30 AM | 11:25 AM | 11:40 AM | 5:25 PM | 6:15 PM | 8:00 PM | 9:00 PM |
Banasawadi Fire Station | 5:42 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:32 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:42 AM | 5:27 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:02 PM | 9:02 PM |
Maruthi School | 5:42 AM | 8:57 AM | 9:32 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:42 AM | 5:27 PM | 6:17 PM | 8:02 PM | 9:02 PM |
Ayyappa Temple | 5:44 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:34 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:44 AM | 5:29 PM | 6:19 PM | 8:04 PM | 9:04 PM |
Ayyappa Temple Chikka Banasawadi | 5:44 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:34 AM | 11:29 AM | 11:44 AM | 5:29 PM | 6:19 PM | 8:04 PM | 9:04 PM |
Indian Oil Petrol Depot Cross | 5:45 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:35 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:45 AM | 5:30 PM | 6:20 PM | 8:05 PM | 9:05 PM |
Maruthi Sevanagara | 5:46 AM | 9:01 AM | 9:36 AM | 11:31 AM | 11:46 AM | 5:31 PM | 6:21 PM | 8:06 PM | 9:06 PM |
Jai Bharathnagara | 5:47 AM | 9:02 AM | 9:37 AM | 11:32 AM | 11:47 AM | 5:32 PM | 6:22 PM | 8:07 PM | 9:07 PM |
Mosque Road | 5:49 AM | 9:04 AM | 9:39 AM | 11:34 AM | 11:49 AM | 5:34 PM | 6:24 PM | 8:09 PM | 9:09 PM |
Coles Road | 5:51 AM | 9:06 AM | 9:41 AM | 11:36 AM | 11:51 AM | 5:36 PM | 6:26 PM | 8:11 PM | 9:11 PM |
Coles Park (Towards Hk Degree College) | 5:52 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:42 AM | 11:37 AM | 11:52 AM | 5:37 PM | 6:27 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:12 PM |
Coles Park | 5:52 AM | 9:07 AM | 9:42 AM | 11:37 AM | 11:52 AM | 5:37 PM | 6:27 PM | 8:12 PM | 9:12 PM |
Bamboo Bazar 2 | 5:53 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:43 AM | 11:38 AM | 11:53 AM | 5:38 PM | 6:28 PM | 8:13 PM | 9:13 PM |
Bamboo Bazaar | 5:54 AM | 9:09 AM | 9:44 AM | 11:39 AM | 11:54 AM | 5:39 PM | 6:29 PM | 8:14 PM | 9:14 PM |
C.S.I.Hospital Queens Road | 5:55 AM | 9:10 AM | 9:45 AM | 11:40 AM | 11:55 AM | 5:40 PM | 6:30 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM |
Gold Star Hotel | 5:56 AM | 9:11 AM | 9:46 AM | 11:41 AM | 11:56 AM | 5:41 PM | 6:31 PM | 8:16 PM | 9:16 PM |
Indian Express | 5:57 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:47 AM | 11:42 AM | 11:57 AM | 5:42 PM | 6:32 PM | 8:17 PM | 9:17 PM |
Shivajinagara Bus Station | 5:58 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:48 AM | 11:43 AM | 11:58 AM | 5:43 PM | 6:33 PM | 8:18 PM | 9:18 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 302-K (SHIVAJINAGARA BUS STATION)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 302-K route, SHIVAJINAGARA BUS STATION, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K Channasandra station to Shivajinagara Bus Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.