302 RODOLFO TEÓFILO / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO - Centro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (302) - Parquelândia | 05:50 | 06:57 | 08:17 | 10:02 | 11:13 | 12:41 | 13:49 | 14:55 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:51 | 20:10 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Rua Gustavo Sampaio, 2163 - Parquelandia | 05:50 | 06:57 | 08:17 | 10:02 | 11:13 | 12:41 | 13:49 | 14:55 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:51 | 20:10 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Rua Amadeu Furtado, 310 - Parquelândia | 05:50 | 06:57 | 08:17 | 10:02 | 11:13 | 12:41 | 13:49 | 14:55 | 16:31 | 17:41 | 18:51 | 20:10 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Rua Amadeu Furtado, 572 - Amadeu Furtado | 05:51 | 06:58 | 08:18 | 10:03 | 11:14 | 12:42 | 13:50 | 14:56 | 16:32 | 17:42 | 18:52 | 20:11 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
Rua Amadeu Furtado, 786 | 05:51 | 06:58 | 08:19 | 10:04 | 11:15 | 12:43 | 13:51 | 14:57 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 20:11 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
Rua Amadeu Furtado, 938 - Amadeu Furtado | 05:52 | 06:59 | 08:19 | 10:04 | 11:15 | 12:43 | 13:51 | 14:57 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 18:53 | 20:12 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
Rua Amadeu Furtado, 1072 - Amadeu Furtado | 05:52 | 06:59 | 08:20 | 10:04 | 11:15 | 12:43 | 13:51 | 14:57 | 16:34 | 17:44 | 18:54 | 20:12 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
Rua Nestor Barbosa, 612 - Amadeu Furtado | 05:53 | 07:00 | 08:21 | 10:05 | 11:16 | 12:44 | 13:52 | 14:58 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:13 | 21:15 | 22:14 |
Rua Nestor Barbosa | Seletivo (060/080/302) - Amadeu Furtado | 05:53 | 07:00 | 08:21 | 10:05 | 11:16 | 12:44 | 13:52 | 14:58 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 18:55 | 20:13 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
Rua Pedro De Queirós, 1256 - Amadeu Furtado | 05:54 | 07:01 | 08:22 | 10:06 | 11:17 | 12:45 | 13:53 | 14:59 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 18:56 | 20:14 | 21:16 | 22:15 |
Rua Gustavo Braga | Praça Do Novo Ideal - Rodolfo Teófilo | 05:54 | 07:02 | 08:23 | 10:07 | 11:18 | 12:46 | 13:54 | 15:00 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 20:14 | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Rua Gustavo Braga, 357 - Rodolfo Teófilo | 05:55 | 07:02 | 08:23 | 10:07 | 11:18 | 12:46 | 13:54 | 15:00 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 18:57 | 20:15 | 21:17 | 22:16 |
Rua Gustavo Braga, 159 - Rodolfo Teófilo | 05:55 | 07:03 | 08:24 | 10:08 | 11:19 | 12:47 | 13:55 | 15:01 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 18:58 | 20:15 | 21:17 | 22:17 |
Rua Professor Costa Mendes | Estação Metrô Porangabussu - Damas | 05:56 | 07:04 | 08:25 | 10:09 | 11:20 | 12:48 | 13:56 | 15:02 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 18:59 | 20:16 | 21:18 | 22:18 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 4447 - Damas | 05:57 | 07:05 | 08:26 | 10:09 | 11:20 | 12:48 | 13:56 | 15:03 | 16:40 | 17:50 | 19:00 | 20:17 | 21:19 | 22:18 |
Avenida João Pessoa | Papeis E Produtos Serigraficos - Damas | 05:58 | 07:06 | 08:27 | 10:10 | 11:21 | 12:49 | 13:57 | 15:04 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:01 | 20:18 | 21:20 | 22:19 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 3903 - Damas | 05:58 | 07:07 | 08:28 | 10:11 | 11:22 | 12:50 | 13:58 | 15:05 | 16:42 | 17:52 | 19:02 | 20:18 | 21:20 | 22:20 |
Avenida João Pessoa, 3619 - Damas | 05:59 | 07:08 | 08:29 | 10:12 | 11:23 | 12:51 | 13:59 | 15:06 | 16:43 | 17:53 | 19:03 | 20:19 | 21:21 | 22:20 |
Avenida Da Universidade, 3228 - Benfica | 06:00 | 07:09 | 08:30 | 10:13 | 11:24 | 12:52 | 14:00 | 15:07 | 16:44 | 17:54 | 19:04 | 20:20 | 21:22 | 22:21 |
Avenida Da Universidade | Seletivo (012/014/077/302/310/316/389/502) - Benfica | 06:01 | 07:11 | 08:32 | 10:14 | 11:25 | 12:53 | 14:01 | 15:09 | 16:46 | 17:56 | 19:06 | 20:21 | 21:23 | 22:22 |
Avenida Da Universidade, 2361 - Benfica | 06:02 | 07:12 | 08:33 | 10:15 | 11:26 | 12:54 | 14:02 | 15:10 | 16:47 | 17:57 | 19:07 | 20:22 | 21:24 | 22:23 |
Avenida Da Universidade | Colégio Adventista Paulo César Afonso - Benfica | 06:03 | 07:13 | 08:34 | 10:16 | 11:27 | 12:55 | 14:03 | 15:11 | 16:48 | 17:58 | 19:08 | 20:23 | 21:25 | 22:24 |
Rua General Sampaio | Seletivo (012/014/070/302/355/389/390) - Centro | 06:04 | 07:14 | 08:35 | 10:17 | 11:28 | 12:56 | 14:04 | 15:12 | 16:49 | 17:59 | 19:09 | 20:24 | 21:26 | 22:25 |
Rua General Sampaio I Shopping Camelo - Centro | 06:05 | 07:16 | 08:36 | 10:18 | 11:29 | 12:57 | 14:05 | 15:13 | 16:50 | 18:00 | 19:10 | 20:25 | 21:27 | 22:26 |
Rua General Sampaio | Shopping Central - Centro | 06:06 | 07:17 | 08:38 | 10:19 | 11:30 | 12:58 | 14:06 | 15:15 | 16:52 | 18:02 | 19:12 | 20:26 | 21:28 | 22:27 |
Rua General Sampaio | Freitas Varejo - Centro | 06:07 | 07:18 | 08:39 | 10:20 | 11:31 | 12:59 | 14:07 | 15:16 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 19:13 | 20:27 | 21:29 | 22:27 |
Rua General Sampaio | Estação Das Artes - Centro | 06:07 | 07:18 | 08:39 | 10:20 | 11:31 | 12:59 | 14:07 | 15:16 | 16:53 | 18:03 | 19:13 | 20:27 | 21:29 | 22:28 |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 302 RODOLFO TEÓFILO / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO (Centro)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 302 RODOLFO TEÓFILO / JOSÉ BASTOS / CENTRO route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (302) - Parquelândia station to Rua General Sampaio | Estação Das Artes - Centro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.