303 - Terminal Zona Oeste Schedule
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rua Malvina | 05:00 | 06:25 | 08:20 | 10:00 | 14:20 | 16:55 |
Rua Antônio Valadão, 595 | 05:01 | 06:26 | 08:22 | 10:01 | 14:21 | 16:57 |
Rua Antônio Valadão, 151 | 05:03 | 06:28 | 08:23 | 10:03 | 14:23 | 16:58 |
Travessa Manoel Da Silva Pontes, 55 | 05:03 | 06:28 | 08:24 | 10:03 | 14:23 | 16:59 |
Avenida Dois De Fevereiro, 270 | 05:04 | 06:29 | 08:25 | 10:04 | 14:24 | 17:00 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas Km 85,7 Sul | 05:06 | 06:31 | 08:27 | 10:06 | 14:26 | 17:02 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, Km 86,7 Sul | 05:07 | 06:32 | 08:29 | 10:08 | 14:28 | 17:04 |
Rua Gabriel Alves Da Paixão, 2-94 | 05:09 | 06:34 | 08:32 | 10:10 | 14:30 | 17:07 |
Rua Gabriel Alves Da Paixão, 115 | 05:10 | 06:35 | 08:33 | 10:11 | 14:31 | 17:08 |
Rua Gabriel Alves Da Paixão, 436-846 | 05:11 | 06:36 | 08:34 | 10:12 | 14:32 | 17:09 |
Rua Gabriel Alves Da Paixão, 864-1060 | 05:12 | 06:37 | 08:35 | 10:13 | 14:33 | 17:10 |
Rodovia Governador Mário Covas, Km 90,3 Sul | 05:14 | 06:39 | 08:39 | 10:15 | 14:35 | 17:14 |
Rodovia Br-235, Km 6,3 Leste | 05:16 | 06:41 | 08:41 | 10:18 | 14:38 | 17:16 |
Rodovia Br-235, Km 5,6 Leste | 05:18 | 06:43 | 08:43 | 10:19 | 14:39 | 17:18 |
Rodovia Br-235, Km 4,7 Leste | 05:20 | 06:45 | 08:46 | 10:21 | 14:41 | 17:21 |
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha 2847 | 05:22 | 06:47 | 08:49 | 10:24 | 14:44 | 17:24 |
Avenida Chanceler Osvaldo Aranha, 2035-2405 | 05:23 | 06:48 | 08:50 | 10:25 | 14:45 | 17:25 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo Neves, 7601-7797 | 05:25 | 06:50 | 08:52 | 10:27 | 14:47 | 17:27 |
Avenida Presidente Tancredo Neves | 05:26 | 06:51 | 08:53 | 10:28 | 14:48 | 17:28 |
Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Desembarque | 05:27 | 06:52 | 08:55 | 10:29 | 14:49 | 17:30 |
SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus schedule - 303 (Terminal Zona Oeste)
The SMTT / SIM Aracaju bus schedule for the 303 route, Terminal Zona Oeste, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Malvina station to Terminal Zona Norte Leonel Brizola - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTT / SIM Aracaju schedule.