303 - Valdres Vgs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hugavike | 06:30 |
Henskrysset | 06:32 |
Heensåsen Kyrkje | 06:34 |
Åsvang | 06:34 |
Søre Lie | 06:36 |
Nørdre Kungslie | 06:38 |
Kjøs | 06:41 |
Lalim | 06:42 |
Kvie | 06:45 |
Høre Skule | 06:46 |
Garstad | 06:48 |
Helle | 06:50 |
Øygarden | 06:52 |
Ellestad | 06:54 |
Egge | 06:55 |
Lome Øst Ellestadvegen | 06:57 |
Kvamshall | 06:58 |
Løkje | 07:01 |
Kvåle | 07:02 |
Olstad | 07:05 |
Bråten Kvåle | 07:06 |
Hjelle | 07:08 |
Hausåker | 07:10 |
Slidre E16 | 07:12 |
Nesja Einangsundet Bru | 07:14 |
Jarstad | 07:16 |
Hande | 07:19 |
Reie | 07:21 |
Hagali | 07:23 |
Bergsund | 07:25 |
Røn Samfunnshus | 07:28 |
Fjordheim | 07:30 |
Vistelund | 07:32 |
Viste | 07:35 |
Bergsgård | 07:37 |
Røllång | 07:39 |
Gøe Ulnes | 07:41 |
Ulnes E16 | 07:43 |
Bø Ulnes | 07:46 |
Svenis Ulnes | 07:48 |
Haganes | 07:51 |
Hømannberg | 07:54 |
Veslestrønd Strønd | 07:56 |
Strand Kirke | 07:59 |
Fødnesvegen E16 Fagernes | 08:02 |
Nesplassen Fagernes | 08:04 |
Valdres Folkemuseum | 08:06 |
Fagernesbrue | 08:07 |
Fagernes Skysstasjon | 08:09 |
Tingnesøddin Fagernes | 08:11 |
Leira E16 | 08:15 |
Leira Sentrum | 08:16 |
Valdres Vidaregåande Skule | 08:18 |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 303 (Valdres Vgs)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 303 route, Valdres Vgs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hugavike station to Valdres Vidaregåande Skule station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule. We update the schedule of 303, from Vang to Nord-Aurdal, daily at midnight.