303 - Baden Rauhenstein Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wien Hauptbahnhof | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Wien Matzleinsdorfer Platz | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
Wien Kundratstraße | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
Wien Spinnerin am Kreuz | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
Wien Altdorferstraße | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Wien Triester Str./Computerstr. | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 | 21:18 | 22:18 |
Wien Triester Straße/Anton-Baumgartner-Straße | - | - | - | - | 22:19 |
Wien Neu Erlaa | - | - | - | - | 22:21 |
Wien Schönwiesegasse | - | - | - | - | 22:22 |
Vösendorf-Siebenhirten | - | - | - | - | 22:24 |
Vösendorf Scs B17 | - | - | - | - | 22:27 |
Maria Enzersdorf Südstadt Bsfz | - | - | - | - | 22:30 |
Maria Enzersdorf Südstadt Zentrum | - | - | - | - | 22:32 |
Wiener Neudorf Bahnhof | - | - | - | - | 22:34 |
Iz Nö-Süd B11/Straße 1 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 21:32 | - |
Wiener Neudorf Griesfeld | 18:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:36 |
Neu-Guntramsdorf Lokalbahn | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:38 |
Guntramsdorf Hauptstraße/B17 | 18:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:40 |
Gumpoldskirchen Heidestraße | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 21:41 | 22:43 |
Möllersdorf Lokalbahn | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:46 |
Traiskirchen Margarethenstraße | 18:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:48 |
Traiskirchen Lokalbahn | 18:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 21:49 | 22:51 |
Traiskirchen Mittelschule | 18:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 21:50 | 22:52 |
Traiskirchen Europaplatz | 18:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 21:51 | 22:53 |
Traiskirchen Goethesiedlung | 18:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 21:52 | 22:54 |
Pfaffstätten Wiener Straße | 18:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:56 |
Pfaffstätten Bahngasse | 18:56 | 19:56 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:58 |
Pfaffstätten Prechtlgasse | 18:57 | 19:57 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:59 |
Baden Trabrenngasse | 18:58 | 19:58 | 20:58 | 21:58 | 23:00 |
Baden Goethegasse | 18:59 | 19:59 | 20:59 | 21:59 | 23:01 |
Baden Wiener Straße | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:02 |
Baden Bahnhof | 19:02 | 20:02 | 21:02 | 22:02 | 23:04 |
Baden Wassergasse | 19:03 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:05 |
Baden Josefsplatz | 19:04 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 | 23:06 |
Baden Casino | 19:06 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:08 |
Baden Johannesbad | 19:07 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:09 |
Baden Pelzgasse | 19:08 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:10 |
Baden Doblhoffgasse | 19:09 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:11 |
Baden Strandbad | 19:10 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 | 23:12 |
Baden Hildegardbrücke | 19:11 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 | 23:13 |
Baden Helenenstr./Aquädukt | 19:12 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 | 23:14 |
Baden Helenenstraße 53 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 | 23:15 |
Baden Rauhenstein | 19:14 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 | 23:16 |
Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG bus schedule - 303 (Baden Rauhenstein)
The Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG bus schedule for the 303 route, Baden Rauhenstein, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wien Hauptbahnhof station to Baden Rauhenstein station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Dr. Richard NÖ GmbH & Co KG schedule. We update the schedule of 303, from Wien Hauptbahnhof to Baden Rauhenstein, daily at midnight.