305 - Maharaja Baug Terminal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shiv Krushna Dham | 9:15 AM | 10:30 AM | 11:45 AM | 1:20 PM | 2:35 PM | 3:50 PM | 5:00 PM |
Wox Cooler | 9:16 AM | 10:31 AM | 11:46 AM | 1:21 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:51 PM | 5:01 PM |
Koradi Naka | 9:18 AM | 10:33 AM | 11:48 AM | 1:23 PM | 2:38 PM | 3:53 PM | 5:03 PM |
Wox Cooler | 9:21 AM | 10:35 AM | 11:50 AM | 1:25 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:56 PM | 5:06 PM |
Railway Crossing 1 | 9:24 AM | 10:37 AM | 11:52 AM | 1:27 PM | 2:42 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:09 PM |
Faras Chowk | 9:25 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:54 AM | 1:29 PM | 2:44 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:10 PM |
Mankapur Ring Road | 9:28 AM | 10:41 AM | 11:56 AM | 1:31 PM | 2:46 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:13 PM |
Indoor Stadium Mankapur | 9:30 AM | 10:42 AM | 11:57 AM | 1:32 PM | 2:47 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:15 PM |
Nelson Chowk | 9:33 AM | 10:45 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:50 PM | 4:08 PM | 5:18 PM |
Pagal Khana Chowk | 9:34 AM | 10:45 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:35 PM | 2:50 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:19 PM |
Sardar Chhaoni Chowk | 9:36 AM | 10:47 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:52 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:21 PM |
Sadar Anjuman | 9:38 AM | 10:49 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:39 PM | 2:54 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:23 PM |
Moti Mahal | 9:40 AM | 10:51 AM | 12:06 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:56 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:25 PM |
Liberty Chowk / Nagpur Improvement Trust | 9:42 AM | 10:53 AM | 12:08 PM | 1:43 PM | 2:58 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:27 PM |
R.B.I.Chowk | 9:44 AM | 10:54 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:44 PM | 2:59 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:29 PM |
R.B.I.Chowk | 9:44 AM | 10:54 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:44 PM | 2:59 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:29 PM |
Zero Mile Chowk | 9:46 AM | 10:55 AM | 12:10 PM | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:31 PM |
Morris College T Point | 9:47 AM | 10:57 AM | 12:12 PM | 1:47 PM | 3:02 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:32 PM |
Moonlight | 9:48 AM | 10:58 AM | 12:13 PM | 1:48 PM | 3:03 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:33 PM |
Sitabuldi Bus Terminal | 9:50 AM | 10:59 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:49 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:35 PM |
Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule - 305 (Maharaja Baug Terminal)
The Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) bus schedule for the 305 route, Maharaja Baug Terminal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Shiv Krushna Dham station to Sitabuldi Bus Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Nagpur Mahanagar Parivahan Limited (NMPL) schedule.