306 - Estación De San Mateo (Andén 2)→Ies Vega De San Mateo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
El Retiro | 6:32 |
Lomo Caballo | 6:32 |
Lomo Lucas | 6:33 |
Recta De Utiaca | 6:34 |
Recta De Utiaca | 6:35 |
Bar Guiniguada | 6:36 |
Subida A Yedra | 6:36 |
Utiaca | 6:37 |
Lomo Carbonero | 6:38 |
Cruce Cruz Del Herrero | 6:39 |
Cruce De Ariñez | 6:42 |
Ariñez | 6:47 |
Cruce De Ariñez | 6:52 |
Cruce Cruz Del Herrero | 6:54 |
Av Anagua | 6:55 |
Av La Solana | 6:56 |
La Solana | 6:57 |
El Parralillo | 6:58 |
Taller Alexis | 7:00 |
Cruce Pino Santo | 7:01 |
Hoya Chiquita | 7:02 |
Hoya Chiquita | 7:03 |
Panadería Los Silos | 7:03 |
El Corral | 7:04 |
Los Silos | 7:04 |
La Longuera | 7:05 |
Cruce Pino Santo | 7:05 |
Mano De Hierro | 7:06 |
Puente De Santa Brígida | 7:07 |
Ambulatorio | 7:09 |
Policia Local | 7:10 |
Santa Brigida (Polideportivo) | 7:10 |
Policia Local | 7:11 |
Santa Brigida | 7:14 |
Puente De Santa Brígida | 7:15 |
Cruce De Pino Santo | 7:15 |
Mano De Hierro | 7:16 |
Portada Verde | 7:17 |
Las Casillas | 7:17 |
Urbanización | 7:17 |
Recta Del Paraíso | 7:18 |
Gran Parada | 7:18 |
Carpintería | 7:19 |
El Madroñal | 7:20 |
El Callejón | 7:21 |
Vuelta El Chorrillo | 7:22 |
La Veguetilla | 7:23 |
Chó Zacarías | 7:24 |
Estación De San Mateo (Andén 2) | 7:26 |
San Mateo | 7:27 |
GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule - 306 (Estación De San Mateo (Andén 2)→Ies Vega De San Mateo)
The GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. bus schedule for the 306 route, Estación De San Mateo (Andén 2)→Ies Vega De San Mateo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación De San Mateo (Andén 2) station to Ies Vega De San Mateo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date GLOBAL Salcai-Utinsa S.A.L. schedule.