306 - Villeneuve Dezinio→Place Guillerme Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Villeneuve Dezinio | 06:27 | 07:39 |
Dézinio | 06:29 | 07:41 |
Saint Donatien | 06:30 | 07:42 |
Roch Lann | 06:31 | 07:43 |
Keryvonic | 06:33 | 07:45 |
Kerecu | 06:34 | 07:46 |
Mané Trévédec | 06:35 | 07:47 |
Kerouec | 06:36 | 07:48 |
Kerdanhoue | 06:37 | 07:49 |
Kerdoret | 06:39 | 07:51 |
Lambézégan | 06:40 | 07:52 |
Pont Augan | 06:44 | 07:56 |
Kerdaniel | 06:48 | 08:00 |
Kergonan | 06:50 | 08:02 |
Le Grand Trescouet | 06:51 | 08:03 |
Kerzrain | 06:52 | 08:04 |
Restremoël | 06:53 | 08:05 |
Lann Menhir | 06:54 | 08:06 |
Kergrain Saint Nicolas | 06:55 | 08:06 |
Saint Nicolas | 06:56 | 08:07 |
Bagué | 06:57 | 08:08 |
Kerfalhun | 06:57 | 08:08 |
Mané Chelaude | 06:58 | 08:09 |
Lezorgu | 06:59 | 08:10 |
Pont Bellec | 07:01 | 08:12 |
Louis Nicol | 07:03 | 08:14 |
Saint Aubin | 07:05 | 08:16 |
Place Guillerme | 07:08 | 08:20 |
IZILO bus schedule - 306 (Villeneuve Dezinio→Place Guillerme)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 306 route, Villeneuve Dezinio→Place Guillerme, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Villeneuve Dezinio station to Place Guillerme station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.