307 A
307 A - Piazza Giovanni Meyer Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Borgo S. L. Via Caiani | 05:43 | 11:31 | 18:36 |
Borgo S.L. Piscine | 05:44 | 11:32 | 18:37 |
Borgo S.L. Sp551 | 05:44 | 11:32 | 18:37 |
Borgo S. L. Pecori Giraldi 2 | 05:44 | 11:33 | 18:38 |
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre | 05:45 | 11:34 | 18:39 |
Borgo Resistenza | 05:46 | 11:35 | 18:40 |
Borgo S.L. Allende 2 | 05:47 | 11:36 | 18:41 |
Bosso Di Sotto | 05:48 | 11:37 | 18:41 |
Soterna | 05:49 | 11:38 | 18:41 |
Senni San Carlo | 05:51 | 11:40 | 18:43 |
Senni Centro | 05:52 | 11:42 | 18:45 |
Senni Cimitero | 05:52 | 11:43 | 18:46 |
Crocioni | 05:53 | 11:44 | 18:47 |
Scarperia Sp42 | 05:54 | 11:44 | 18:48 |
Scarperia Via F.Lli Cervi | 05:54 | 11:45 | 18:48 |
Scarperia | 05:55 | 11:45 | 18:49 |
Fagna | 05:55 | 11:45 | 18:50 |
Fagna 1 | 05:56 | 11:46 | 18:51 |
Scarperia Kennedy | 05:56 | 11:47 | 18:52 |
Pianvallico | 05:57 | 11:47 | 18:53 |
Pianvallico 1 | 05:57 | 11:48 | 18:53 |
Pianvallico 2 | 05:58 | 11:49 | 18:54 |
Borgonuovo | 05:59 | 11:50 | 18:55 |
Bivio Mozzete | 06:00 | 11:51 | 18:56 |
San Piero A Sieve | 06:01 | 11:52 | 18:57 |
San Piero A Sieve FS | 06:02 | 11:53 | 18:59 |
Novoli | 06:03 | 11:56 | 19:01 |
Taiuti | 06:04 | 11:58 | 19:02 |
Campomigliaio | 06:05 | 11:59 | 19:03 |
Tagliaferro | 06:07 | 12:01 | 19:05 |
Carlone | 06:08 | 12:02 | 19:06 |
Mattio Locanda | 06:10 | 12:04 | 19:08 |
Mattio | 06:11 | 12:05 | 19:09 |
Vaglia | 06:11 | 12:06 | 19:09 |
Vaglia Bolognese | 06:11 | 12:07 | 19:10 |
Bivio Paterno | 06:13 | 12:08 | 19:12 |
Fornace Fontebuona | 06:15 | 12:10 | 19:14 |
Fontebuona FS | 06:16 | 12:11 | 19:14 |
Fontebuona 2 | 06:16 | 12:11 | 19:15 |
Fontebuona | 06:17 | 12:12 | 19:16 |
Pratolino | 06:20 | 12:15 | 19:19 |
Fontesecca | 06:22 | 12:18 | 19:21 |
Montorsoli 02 | 06:22 | 12:19 | 19:21 |
Bolognese Di Bellosguardo | 06:24 | 12:20 | 19:23 |
Bolognese 34 | 06:24 | 12:20 | 19:23 |
Pian Di San Bartolo | 06:25 | 12:21 | 19:24 |
Trespiano Cimitero | 06:26 | 12:22 | 19:25 |
Bolognese 22 | 06:28 | 12:24 | 19:27 |
Bolognese 5 | 06:30 | 12:26 | 19:29 |
La Lastra | 06:31 | 12:27 | 19:30 |
Bolognese Di Careggi | 06:32 | 12:28 | 19:31 |
Bolognese Poggiolino | 06:33 | 12:29 | 19:32 |
Bolognese San Marco Vecchio | 06:34 | 12:31 | 19:33 |
Bolognese Villa Triste | 06:36 | 12:33 | 19:35 |
Fabbroni Bigozzi | 06:38 | 12:35 | 19:37 |
Celso | 06:40 | 12:37 | 19:39 |
Centro Traumatologico Ortopedico | 06:41 | 12:40 | 19:40 |
Pieraccini Parcheggio | 06:42 | 12:41 | 19:41 |
Pieraccini Monna Tessa | 06:43 | 12:42 | 19:42 |
Ospedale Pediatrico Meyer | 06:44 | 12:43 | 19:43 |
Piazza Giovanni Meyer | 06:46 | 12:45 | 19:45 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 307 A (Piazza Giovanni Meyer)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 307 A route, Piazza Giovanni Meyer, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borgo S. L. Via Caiani station to Piazza Giovanni Meyer station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 307 A, from Borgo San Lorenzo to Firenze, daily at midnight.
307 A Alternative Directions Schedules
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Novoli Via Maddalena
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Kennedy
- 307 A Schedule - Vicchio Centro
- 307 A Schedule - Dicomano Comune
- 307 A Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS
- 307 A Schedule - Campomigliaio
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S.L. Via Caiani
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 307 A Schedule - I Gigli
- 307 A Schedule - Vicchio Centro
- 307 A Schedule - Barsanti Guidoni
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Hub Montelungo
- 307 A Schedule - San Piero A Sieve FS
- 307 A Schedule - Borgo S. L. Via Caiani
- 307 A Schedule - Firenze Nuovo Pignone
- 307 A Schedule - Dicomano