307P - 大埔(汀太路) Tai Po (Ting Tai Road) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
天后站 Tin Hau Station | 17:30 | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:12 | 18:24 | 18:36 | 18:48 | 19:02 | 19:16 |
七海商業中心 7 Seas Shopping Centre | 17:31 | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:13 | 18:25 | 18:37 | 18:49 | 19:03 | 19:17 |
電廠街 Tin Chong Street | 17:32 | 17:42 | 17:52 | 18:02 | 18:14 | 18:26 | 18:38 | 18:50 | 19:04 | 19:18 |
新光戲院 Sun Beam Theatre | 17:34 | 17:44 | 17:54 | 18:04 | 18:16 | 18:28 | 18:40 | 18:52 | 19:06 | 19:20 |
港運城 Island Place | 17:35 | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:17 | 18:29 | 18:41 | 18:53 | 19:07 | 19:21 |
健康村 Healthy Village | 17:36 | 17:46 | 17:56 | 18:06 | 18:18 | 18:30 | 18:42 | 18:54 | 19:08 | 19:22 |
模範邨 Model Housing Estate | 17:37 | 17:47 | 17:57 | 18:07 | 18:19 | 18:31 | 18:43 | 18:55 | 19:09 | 19:23 |
北角官立小學 North Point Government Primary School | 17:38 | 17:48 | 17:58 | 18:08 | 18:20 | 18:32 | 18:44 | 18:56 | 19:10 | 19:24 |
新威園 Sunway Gardens | 17:39 | 17:49 | 17:59 | 18:09 | 18:21 | 18:33 | 18:45 | 18:57 | 19:11 | 19:25 |
船塢里 Shipyard Lane | 17:40 | 17:50 | 18:00 | 18:10 | 18:22 | 18:34 | 18:46 | 18:58 | 19:12 | 19:26 |
太古城中心 Cityplaza | 17:41 | 17:51 | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:23 | 18:35 | 18:47 | 18:59 | 19:13 | 19:27 |
太康樓 Tai Hong House | 17:43 | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:25 | 18:37 | 18:49 | 19:01 | 19:15 | 19:29 |
東隧轉車站 Eastern Harbour Tunnel Bus-Bus Interchange | 17:45 | 17:55 | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:27 | 18:39 | 18:51 | 19:03 | 19:17 | 19:31 |
大老山隧道 Tate's Cairn Tunnel | 17:53 | 18:03 | 18:13 | 18:23 | 18:35 | 18:47 | 18:59 | 19:11 | 19:25 | 19:39 |
廣福邨 Kwong Fuk Estate | 18:01 | 18:11 | 18:21 | 18:31 | 18:43 | 18:55 | 19:07 | 19:19 | 19:33 | 19:47 |
廣福球場 Kwong Fuk Playground | 18:02 | 18:12 | 18:22 | 18:32 | 18:44 | 18:56 | 19:08 | 19:20 | 19:34 | 19:48 |
大埔中心第五期 Tai Po Central Phase 5 | 18:04 | 18:14 | 18:24 | 18:34 | 18:46 | 18:58 | 19:10 | 19:22 | 19:36 | 19:50 |
大埔中心總站 Tai Po Central B/T | 18:05 | 18:15 | 18:25 | 18:35 | 18:47 | 18:59 | 19:11 | 19:23 | 19:37 | 19:51 |
大埔安慈路 on Chee Road Tai Po | 18:06 | 18:16 | 18:26 | 18:36 | 18:48 | 19:00 | 19:12 | 19:24 | 19:38 | 19:52 |
太和廣場 Tai Wo Plaza | 18:08 | 18:18 | 18:28 | 18:38 | 18:50 | 19:02 | 19:14 | 19:26 | 19:40 | 19:54 |
大埔公眾泳池 Tai Po Public Swimming Pool | 18:10 | 18:20 | 18:30 | 18:40 | 18:52 | 19:04 | 19:16 | 19:28 | 19:42 | 19:56 |
KMB & Citybus bus schedule - 307P (大埔(汀太路) Tai Po (Ting Tai Road))
The KMB & Citybus bus schedule for the 307P route, 大埔(汀太路) Tai Po (Ting Tai Road), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 天后站 Tin Hau Station to 大埔公眾泳池 Tai Po Public Swimming Pool station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB & Citybus schedule.