3088 TEÓFILO OTONI/PAVÃO - Pavão Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Rodoviário Pedro Nascimento | 16:00 |
Praça Tiradentes | 16:00 |
Av. Francisco Sá, 86 | E.E. Clotilde Onofre De Campos | 16:01 |
Av. Francisco Sá, 348 | Epa Supermercados | 16:01 |
Av. Alfredo Sá, 2822 | Ponto Dos Choferes | 16:02 |
Av. Alfredo Sá, 3186 | 16:02 |
Av. Alfredo Sá, 3822 | Orvel | 16:03 |
Av. Alfredo Sá, 4320 | Samu | 16:04 |
Av. Alfredo Sá, 5100 | 16:05 |
Av. Alfredo Sá, 5650 | 16:05 |
Av. Alfredo Sá, 5800 | 16:06 |
Br-116, Km 273,2 Norte | 16:07 |
Br-116, Km 272 Norte | 16:08 |
Br-116, Km 270,6 Norte | 16:10 |
Br-116, Km 270,1 Norte | 16:11 |
Br-116, Km 269,7 Norte | 16:11 |
Br-116, Km 268,6 Norte | 16:13 |
Br-116, Km 268,1 Norte | 16:13 |
Br-116, Km 267,4 Norte | 16:14 |
Br-116, Km 267 Norte | 16:14 |
Br-116, Km 266,6 Norte | 16:15 |
Br-116, Km 265,7 Norte | 16:16 |
Br-116, Km 265 Norte | 16:17 |
Br-116, Km 264,7 Norte | 16:17 |
Br-116, Km 264,3 Norte | 16:18 |
Br-116, Km 263,8 Norte | 16:19 |
Br-116, Km 263,2 Norte | 16:19 |
Br-116, Km 262,8 Norte | 16:20 |
Br-116, Km 262,6 Norte | 16:20 |
Br-116, Km 262,3 Norte | 16:20 |
Br-116, Km 262 Norte | 16:21 |
Br-116, Km 261,6 Norte | Rancho Do Adobe | 16:21 |
Br-116, Km 261,2 Norte | 16:22 |
Br-116, Km 260,5 Norte | 16:23 |
Br-116, Km 260 Norte | 16:23 |
Br-116, Km 259,6 Norte | 16:24 |
Br-116, Km 259,3 Norte | 16:24 |
Br-116, Km 258,8 Norte | 16:25 |
Br-116, Km 258,1 Norte | 16:26 |
Br-116, Km 257,6 Norte | 16:26 |
Br-116, Km 256,9 Norte | 16:27 |
Br-116, Km 256,2 Norte | 16:28 |
Mg-409, Km 0 Norte | Entr. Br-116 | 16:30 |
Mg-409, Km 1 Norte | 16:31 |
Mg-409, Km 1,8 Norte | 16:32 |
Mg-409, Km 2,3 Norte | 16:33 |
Mg-409, Km 3,4 Norte | 16:35 |
Mg-409, Km 4,5 Norte | 16:37 |
Mg-409, Km 6 Norte | 16:40 |
Mg-409, Km 7,3 Norte | 16:42 |
Mg-409, Km 8,1 Norte | Posto De Fiscalização | 16:43 |
Mg-409, Km 9,6 Norte | 16:46 |
Mg-409, Km 10,4 Norte | 16:47 |
Mg-409, Km 11,1 Norte | 16:48 |
Mg-409, Km 11,4 Norte | 16:49 |
Mg-409, Km 11,7 Norte | 16:49 |
Mg-409, Km 12,3 Norte | 16:50 |
Rua Mário Campos, 200 | Entrada De Topázio | 16:52 |
Rua Mário Campos, 564 | 16:53 |
Rua José Hermógenes, 140 | 16:53 |
Rua José Hermógenes, 240 | 16:54 |
Rua José Hermógenes, 426 | Saída De Topázio | 16:55 |
Mg-409, Km 15,7 Norte | 16:56 |
Mg-409, Km 16,3 Norte | 16:57 |
Mg-409, Km 16,6 Norte | 16:57 |
Mg-409, Km 17,2 Norte | Córrego Jacaré | 16:58 |
Mg-409, Km 17,6 Norte | 16:58 |
Mg-409, Km 17,9 Norte | 16:59 |
Mg-409, Km 18,8 Norte | 17:00 |
Mg-409, Km 19,7 Norte | 17:01 |
Mg-409, Km 20,2 Norte | 17:02 |
Mg-409, Km 23,4 Norte | 17:04 |
Mg-409, Km 24 Norte | 17:05 |
Mg-409, Km 24,3 Norte | 17:05 |
Mg-409, Km 24,9 Norte | Córrego Fumaça | 17:06 |
Mg-409, Km 25,7 Norte | 17:07 |
Mg-409, Km 27 Norte | Fazenda Bela Vista | 17:09 |
Mg-409, Km 28,5 Norte | 17:11 |
Mg-409, Km 29,5 Norte | 17:12 |
Mg-409, Km 31,7 Norte | 17:15 |
Mg-409, Km 34 Norte | 17:17 |
Mg-409, Km 34,3 Norte | Entr. Tot-433 | 17:18 |
Mg-409, Km 34,8 Norte | 17:18 |
Mg-409, Km 35,2 Norte | 17:19 |
Mg-409, Km 36,6 Norte | 17:21 |
Mg-409, Km 37,2 Norte | Baixão | 17:22 |
Mg-409, Km 37,9 Norte | 17:23 |
Mg-409, Km 39 Norte | 17:25 |
Mg-409, Km 39,5 Norte | 17:25 |
Mg-409, Km 40,5 Norte | 17:26 |
Mg-409, Km 40,9 Norte | 17:26 |
Mg-409, Km 42,2 Norte | 17:28 |
Mg-409, Km 42,7 Norte | 17:28 |
Mg-409, Km 43,8 Norte | 17:30 |
Mg-409, Km 44,1 Norte | 17:30 |
Mg-409, Km 44,7 Norte | 17:31 |
Mg-409, Km 45,5 Norte | 17:31 |
Mg-409, Km 46,5 Norte | 17:33 |
Mg-409, Km 46,9 Norte | Gurita | 17:33 |
Rua Vitoldo João Krasnowolski, 801 | 17:34 |
Rua Vitoldo João Krasnowolski, 415 | 17:34 |
Praça Tristão Da Cunha, 120 | 17:35 |
Rua Águas Formosas, 226 | 17:35 |
Rua Águas Formosas, 520 | 17:36 |
Rua Águas Formosas, 892 | 17:37 |
Mg-409, Km 50,8 Norte | 17:38 |
Mg-409, Km 52,2 Norte | 17:41 |
Rua Teófilo Otoni, 225 | 17:42 |
Av. João Pedrosa Da Costa, 210 | Frei Gonzaga | 17:43 |
Mg-409, Km 54,1 Norte | 17:44 |
Mg-409, Km 54,6 Norte | 17:45 |
Mg-409, Km 55,2 Norte | Três Corações | 17:46 |
Mg-409, Km 56,1 Norte | 17:47 |
Mg-409, Km 57,5 Norte | 17:49 |
Mg-409, Km 59,2 Norte | 17:52 |
Mg-409, Km 59,5 Norte | 17:53 |
Mg-409, Km 60 Norte | 17:54 |
Mg-409, Km 60,7 Norte | 17:55 |
Mg-409, Km 61,3 Norte | 17:56 |
Mg-409, Km 61,7 Norte | 17:57 |
Mg-409, Km 62,2 Norte | 17:58 |
Mg-409, Km 62,8 Norte | 17:59 |
Mg-409, Km 63,3 Norte | 18:00 |
Mg-409, Km 64,1 Norte | 18:02 |
Mg-409, Km 64,7 Norte | 18:03 |
Mg-409, Km 65 Norte | 18:04 |
Mg-409, Km 66,1 Norte | 18:06 |
Mg-409, Km 66,6 Norte | 18:07 |
Mg-409, Km 66,9 Norte | 18:07 |
Mg-409, Km 68,5 Norte | 18:10 |
Mg-409, Km 69,5 Norte | 18:12 |
Mg-409, Km 70,4 Norte | Acesso A Limeira | 18:14 |
Mg-409, Km 73,1 Norte | 18:19 |
Mg-409, Km 74,9 Norte | Acesso A Maravilha | 18:22 |
Mg-409, Km 76,4 Norte | 18:24 |
Mg-409, Km 77,1 Norte | 18:26 |
Mg-409, Km 78,1 Norte | 18:28 |
Av. Valdir Pinto Cangussu, 531 | 18:28 |
Praça Lourival Barbosa | Pavão | 18:30 |
Viação Riodoce bus schedule - 3088 TEÓFILO OTONI/PAVÃO (Pavão)
The Viação Riodoce bus schedule for the 3088 TEÓFILO OTONI/PAVÃO route, Pavão, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Rodoviário Pedro Nascimento station to Praça Lourival Barbosa | Pavão station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Riodoce schedule. We update the schedule of 3088 TEÓFILO OTONI/PAVÃO, from Terminal Rodoviário Pedro Nascimento to Praça Lourival Barbosa | Pavão, daily at midnight.