309路 - 永兴路公兴路 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
娄山关路仙霞路 | 03:40 | 04:20 | 05:00 | 00:00 | 00:40 | 01:20 | 02:05 | 02:55 |
娄山关路天山路 | 03:41 | 04:21 | 05:01 | 00:01 | 00:41 | 01:21 | 02:06 | 02:56 |
中山西路天山路 | 03:43 | 04:23 | 05:04 | 00:03 | 00:43 | 01:23 | 02:08 | 02:58 |
中山西路长宁路 | 03:46 | 04:26 | 05:06 | 00:06 | 00:46 | 01:26 | 02:11 | 03:01 |
华东师大 | 03:48 | 04:28 | 05:09 | 00:08 | 00:48 | 01:28 | 02:13 | 03:03 |
中山北路曹杨路 | 03:51 | 04:31 | 05:12 | 00:11 | 00:51 | 01:31 | 02:16 | 03:06 |
和平新村 | 03:54 | 04:34 | 05:15 | 00:14 | 00:54 | 01:34 | 02:19 | 03:09 |
中山北路光新路 | 03:56 | 04:36 | 05:17 | 00:16 | 00:56 | 01:36 | 02:21 | 03:11 |
中山北路交通路 | 04:00 | 04:40 | 05:22 | 00:20 | 01:00 | 01:40 | 02:25 | 03:15 |
芷江西路普善路 | 04:03 | 04:43 | 05:25 | 00:23 | 01:03 | 01:43 | 02:28 | 03:18 |
芷江西路共和新路 | 04:05 | 04:45 | 05:26 | 00:25 | 01:05 | 01:45 | 02:30 | 03:20 |
中兴路共和新路 | 04:07 | 04:47 | 05:29 | 00:27 | 01:07 | 01:47 | 02:32 | 03:22 |
中兴路西藏北路 | 04:08 | 04:48 | 05:31 | 00:28 | 01:08 | 01:48 | 02:33 | 03:23 |
永兴路公兴路 | 04:09 | 04:49 | 05:32 | 00:29 | 01:09 | 01:49 | 02:34 | 03:24 |
上海巴士 bus schedule - 309路 (永兴路公兴路)
The 上海巴士 bus schedule for the 309路 route, 永兴路公兴路, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 娄山关路仙霞路 station to 永兴路公兴路 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 上海巴士 schedule. We update the schedule of 309路, from 天山路街道 to 宝山路街道, daily at midnight.