309 - Saint Aubin→Poul Fétan Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Saint Aubin | 12:50 |
Keraque | 12:53 |
Kerallan | 12:53 |
Le Crano | 12:55 |
Kerhouriet | 12:58 |
Kergollaire | 13:00 |
Kergoaz | 13:00 |
Kergurune | 13:01 |
Les 4 Vents | 13:01 |
Kerjouan Lanrouan | 13:02 |
Tréauray | 13:03 |
Xavier Grall | 13:03 |
Kerfréhour | 13:04 |
Kerguénodic | 13:05 |
Kermorio | 13:06 |
Keroualic | 13:08 |
Le Cosquer | 13:09 |
Kergolvé | 13:10 |
Kervrehan | 13:10 |
Poul Fétan | 13:12 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Saint Aubin | 16:25 | 17:25 |
Keraque | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Kerallan | 16:28 | 17:28 |
Le Crano | 16:30 | 17:30 |
Kerhouriet | 16:33 | 17:33 |
Kergal Pasco | 16:37 | - |
Kergollaire | 16:39 | 17:35 |
Kergoaz | 16:39 | 17:35 |
Kergurune | 16:40 | 17:36 |
Les 4 Vents | 16:40 | 17:36 |
Kerjouan Lanrouan | 16:41 | 17:37 |
Tréauray | 16:42 | 17:38 |
Xavier Grall | 16:42 | 17:38 |
Kerfréhour | 16:43 | 17:39 |
Kerguénodic | 16:44 | 17:40 |
Kermorio | 16:45 | 17:41 |
Keroualic | 16:48 | 17:43 |
Le Cosquer | 16:49 | 17:44 |
Kergolvé | 16:50 | 17:45 |
Kervrehan | 16:51 | 17:45 |
Poul Fétan | 16:52 | 17:47 |
IZILO bus schedule - 309 (Saint Aubin→Poul Fétan)
The IZILO bus schedule for the 309 route, Saint Aubin→Poul Fétan, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saint Aubin station to Poul Fétan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IZILO schedule.