30/13
30/13 - Largo Nanollo Piana Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borgo D'Oneglia - Centro | 07:15 | 08:15 | 10:30 | 12:25 | 13:45 | 19:30 |
Borgo D'Oneglia - Chiesa | 07:15 | 08:15 | 10:30 | 12:25 | 13:45 | 19:30 |
Via Don Bellone | 07:16 | 08:16 | 10:30 | 12:25 | 13:45 | 19:31 |
Via Don Bellone | 07:16 | 08:16 | 10:31 | 12:26 | 13:46 | 19:31 |
Via Don Bellone | 07:17 | 08:17 | 10:32 | 12:27 | 13:47 | 19:32 |
Passo Rocche | 07:18 | 08:18 | 10:32 | 12:27 | 13:47 | 19:33 |
Via Nazionale Fr. 280 | 07:19 | 08:19 | 10:33 | 12:28 | 13:48 | 19:34 |
Via Nazionale 271 | 07:20 | 08:20 | 10:34 | 12:29 | 13:49 | 19:35 |
Via Nazionale Fr. 210 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 10:35 | 12:30 | 13:50 | 19:36 |
Via Nazionale 147 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 10:37 | 12:32 | 13:52 | 19:38 |
Via Nazionale (Castelvecchio) | 07:24 | 08:24 | 10:38 | 12:33 | 13:53 | 19:39 |
Via Nazionale 7 | 07:25 | 08:25 | 10:38 | 12:33 | 13:53 | 19:40 |
Argine Sinistro (Stazione F.S.) | 07:26 | - | 10:39 | 12:34 | 13:54 | 19:41 |
Via Garessio 29 | - | 08:26 | - | - | - | - |
Via Garessio 15 | - | 08:27 | - | - | - | - |
Argine Sinistro Fr. 38 | 07:28 | - | 10:41 | 12:36 | 13:56 | 19:43 |
Via Garessio 1 | 07:29 | 08:28 | 10:42 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 19:44 |
Largo Nanollo Piana (Stallo 3) | 07:30 | 08:29 | 10:42 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 19:45 |
Riviera Trasporti Bus schedule - 30/13 (Largo Nanollo Piana)
The Riviera Trasporti Bus schedule for the 30/13 route, Largo Nanollo Piana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borgo D'Oneglia - Centro station to Largo Nanollo Piana (Stallo 3) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Riviera Trasporti schedule.