31
31 - Testelt Station Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Diest Station Perron 1 | 12:11 |
Diest Atheneum | 12:12 |
Diest Euro Shoe | 12:12 |
Diest Stadion | 12:14 |
Diest Sint-Jansplein | 12:15 |
Diest Leuvensepoort | 12:17 |
Kaggevinne Drukkerij | 12:19 |
Kaggevinne Gemeentehuis | 12:20 |
Kaggevinne Kerk | 12:21 |
Kaggevinne Halfweg | 12:23 |
Kaggevinne Koebaan | 12:25 |
Kaggevinne Sint-Jan Berchmansstraat | 12:27 |
Scherpenheuvel Pompken | 12:28 |
Scherpenheuvel Op T Hof | 12:29 |
Scherpenheuvel Gemeentehuis | 12:30 |
Zichem Nieuwe Wijk | 12:31 |
Zichem Mollenveldwijk | 12:33 |
Zichem Lindeboom | 12:34 |
Zichem Kerk | 12:36 |
Zichem Station | 12:37 |
Zichem Weg Naar Diest | 12:39 |
Averbode Broekstraat | 12:41 |
Averbode De Haak | 12:42 |
Averbode Dorp | 12:44 |
Averbode Abdij | 12:46 |
Averbode Bredestraat | 12:47 |
Averbode Zand | 12:49 |
Testelt Pl. Vondel | 12:51 |
Testelt Bareel | 12:53 |
Testelt Station | 12:54 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 31 (Testelt Station)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 31 route, Testelt Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Diest Station Perron 1 station to Testelt Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.