31 - C - El Raal (Secano) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.C. Myrtea | 6:20 | 8:20 | 13:00 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 20:30 |
Los Rectores | 6:21 | 8:21 | 13:01 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 20:31 |
Calle Velázquez | 6:22 | 8:22 | 13:02 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 20:32 |
Cruce Del Puntal | 6:23 | 8:23 | 13:03 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 20:33 |
Nuevos Juzgados | 6:24 | 8:25 | 13:05 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 20:35 |
Senda de Granada (Impar) | 6:25 | 8:26 | 13:06 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 20:36 |
Torre Jemeca | 6:26 | 8:26 | 13:06 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 20:36 |
Carrefour Zaraiche, Juan Carlos I (Impar) | 6:26 | 8:27 | 13:07 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 20:37 |
Biblioteca-Pabellón (Impar) | 6:27 | 8:28 | 13:08 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 20:38 |
Barnés (Impar) | 6:29 | 8:29 | 13:09 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 20:39 |
Cajamurcia | 6:30 | 8:32 | 13:12 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 20:42 |
Avenida Constitución, 5 | 6:30 | 8:33 | 13:13 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 20:43 |
Cortefiel | 6:31 | 8:34 | 13:14 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 20:44 |
Santa Isabel | 6:32 | 8:36 | 13:16 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 20:46 |
Glorieta de España | 6:34 | 8:39 | 13:19 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 20:49 |
Plaza Cruz Roja | 6:35 | 8:40 | 13:20 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 20:50 |
Palacio de Justicia | 6:35 | 8:41 | 13:21 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 20:51 |
Hospital Reina Sofía | 6:36 | 8:42 | 13:22 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 20:52 |
Consejería de Política Social (Frente) | 6:38 | 8:43 | 13:23 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 20:53 |
Colegio Divino Maestro (Frente) | 6:38 | 8:45 | 13:25 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 20:55 |
Consejería de Educación | 6:39 | 8:46 | 13:26 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 20:56 |
Avenida Primero de Mayo, 6 | 6:39 | 8:47 | 13:27 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 20:57 |
Colegio Jesuitinas | 6:40 | 8:48 | 13:28 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 20:58 |
Asilo de Ancianos | 6:41 | 8:49 | 13:29 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 20:59 |
Paquele | 6:42 | 8:50 | 13:30 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 21:00 |
La Parra | 6:43 | 8:51 | 13:31 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 21:01 |
Iglesia | 6:44 | 8:52 | 13:32 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 21:02 |
La Bodega | 6:44 | 8:53 | 13:33 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 21:03 |
Puente Tocinos | 6:45 | 8:54 | 13:34 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 21:04 |
Ermita | 6:46 | 8:55 | 13:35 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 21:05 |
La Góndola | 6:47 | 8:56 | 13:36 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 21:06 |
Dieguito | 6:47 | 8:56 | 13:36 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 21:06 |
Gasolinera | 6:48 | 8:57 | 13:37 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 21:07 |
Báscula | 6:49 | 8:58 | 13:38 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 21:08 |
Barba | 6:49 | 8:58 | 13:38 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 21:08 |
Vereda De La Cueva | 6:50 | 8:59 | 13:39 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 21:09 |
Autos Zambudio | 6:51 | 9:00 | 13:40 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 21:10 |
Javielo | 6:51 | 9:01 | 13:41 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 21:11 |
Vereda De Los Zapatas | 6:52 | 9:01 | 13:41 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 21:11 |
Bravo | 6:52 | 9:02 | 13:42 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 21:12 |
Molino | 6:53 | 9:03 | 13:43 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 21:13 |
Los Paquitos | 6:54 | 9:03 | 13:43 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 21:13 |
La Torre | 6:55 | 9:04 | 13:44 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 21:14 |
La Maruja | 6:55 | 9:05 | 13:45 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 21:15 |
Vigueras | 6:56 | 9:05 | 13:45 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 21:15 |
Los Pérez | 6:57 | 9:06 | 13:46 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 21:16 |
Señorito Lázaro | 6:58 | 9:06 | 13:46 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 21:16 |
El Trenque | 6:58 | 9:07 | 13:47 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 21:17 |
Juanchi | 6:59 | 9:08 | 13:48 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 21:18 |
La Cañona | 7:00 | 9:08 | 13:48 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 21:18 |
Cruce El Raal | 7:01 | 9:09 | 13:49 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 21:19 |
El Jarabe | 7:02 | 9:11 | 13:51 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 21:21 |
La Patricia | 7:03 | 9:11 | 13:51 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 21:21 |
Lechuga | 7:03 | 9:12 | 13:52 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 21:22 |
El Pino | 7:04 | 9:13 | 13:53 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 21:23 |
Iglesia | 7:05 | 9:14 | 13:54 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 21:24 |
Estanco | 7:05 | 9:15 | 13:55 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 21:25 |
Los Garcías | 7:06 | 9:15 | 13:55 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 21:25 |
Casas Nuevas | 7:07 | 9:16 | 13:56 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 21:26 |
Escuelas Del Secano | 7:08 | 9:17 | 13:57 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 21:27 |
Iglesia | 7:09 | 9:18 | 13:58 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 21:28 |
TMP - Monbus bus schedule - 31 (C - El Raal (Secano))
The TMP - Monbus bus schedule for the 31 route, C - El Raal (Secano), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C.C. Myrtea station to Iglesia station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TMP - Monbus schedule.