31 - Sainte-Hélène-De-Breakeyville Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
De La Concorde / G.-Couture | 18:34 | 19:01 |
Du Sault / De La Concorde | 18:35 | 19:02 |
Des Églises / Du C.-Hospitalier | 18:37 | 19:04 |
École Les Etchemins | 18:37 | 19:04 |
Des Églises / F.-Demers | 18:38 | 19:05 |
Des Églises / De L'E.-Vive | 18:38 | 19:05 |
Des Églises / De Charny | 18:39 | 19:06 |
De Charny / Des Générations | 18:40 | 19:07 |
De Charny / De La Rotonde | 18:40 | 19:07 |
De La Rotonde / De La Jonction | 18:41 | 19:08 |
Beaulieu / Des Chenaux O. | 18:42 | 19:09 |
Beaulieu - Arrêt 19-0359 | 18:43 | 19:10 |
Beaulieu / Chenaux E. | 18:43 | 19:10 |
Beaulieu / De Charny | 18:44 | 19:11 |
Beaulieu - Arrêt 6198 | 18:44 | 19:11 |
Beaulieu / Des Draveurs Nord | 18:45 | 19:12 |
Beaulieu / Des Draveurs Sud | 18:45 | 19:12 |
St-Augustin / Bon Air | 18:45 | 19:12 |
St-Augustin / D.-Hallé | 18:46 | 19:13 |
St-Augustin - Arrêt 19-0305 | 18:46 | 19:13 |
St-Augustin / Des Arbrisseaux | 18:47 | 19:14 |
St-Augustin / Champfleury | 18:48 | 19:15 |
St-Augustin / René-Lavertu | 18:48 | 19:15 |
St-Augustin / Ste-Hélène | 18:48 | 19:15 |
St-Augustin / D.-Anderson | 18:49 | 19:16 |
St-Augustin / M.-Bégin | 18:49 | 19:16 |
Des T.-Manoirs / De L'Oiselet | 18:50 | 19:17 |
Des T.-Manoirs / De La Coupe | 18:50 | 19:17 |
Des T.-Manoirs / Du Surintendant | 18:51 | 19:18 |
Des T.-Manoirs / Des Bois | 18:51 | 19:18 |
Des T.-Manoirs / Des Seigneurs | 18:52 | 19:19 |
Des T.-Manoirs - Arrêt 6111 | 18:52 | 19:19 |
Brassard / Des Seigneurs | 18:53 | 19:20 |
Parc Ian Breakey | 18:53 | 19:20 |
Brassard / Ste-Hélène | 18:53 | 19:20 |
Ste-Hélène - Arrêt 19-0230 | 18:54 | 19:21 |
Des Arbrisseaux / Des Conifères | 18:55 | 19:22 |
Des G.-Bois / Des Arbrisseaux | 18:55 | 19:22 |
Des G.-Bois / De La Camarine | 18:56 | 19:23 |
De La Viorne / De La Toundra | 18:57 | 19:24 |
Des Samares / Des C.-Verts | 18:57 | 19:24 |
Des Samares / Des Mûriers | 18:58 | 19:25 |
De L'A.-Des-Bois / Des Arbrisseaux | 18:59 | 19:26 |
Des Arbrisseaux / Brassard | 18:59 | 19:26 |
Des Arbrisseaux / Du Labrador | 18:59 | 19:26 |
Des Arbrisseaux / L.-Lapierre | 19:00 | 19:27 |
L.-Lapierre / Champfleury | 19:00 | 19:27 |
Champfleury / De La Verveine | 19:01 | 19:28 |
Champfleury / St-Augustin | 19:01 | 19:28 |
St-Augustin / Des Arbrisseaux | 19:02 | 19:29 |
Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule - 31 (Sainte-Hélène-De-Breakeyville)
The Société de transport de Lévis bus schedule for the 31 route, Sainte-Hélène-De-Breakeyville, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from De La Concorde / G.-Couture station to St-Augustin / Des Arbrisseaux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule. We update the schedule of 31, from Saint-Romuald to Sainte-Hélène-De-Breakeyville, daily at midnight.