311 - T. Vera Cruz → Dona Iris → Maysa Schedule
Departure from T. Vera Cruz | Plataforma A Leste
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:25 | 04:10 | 04:30 |
04:45 | 04:40 | 05:30 |
05:00 | 05:00 | 06:30 |
05:10 | 05:20 | 07:30 |
05:20 | 05:40 | 08:30 |
05:30 | 06:00 | 10:30 |
05:40 | 06:22 | 12:10 |
05:50 | 06:40 | 13:50 |
06:00 | 07:30 | 17:10 |
06:10 | 08:30 | 20:50 |
06:20 | 09:30 | - |
06:30 | 10:30 | - |
06:42 | 11:30 | - |
06:54 | 12:25 | - |
07:06 | 12:50 | - |
07:23 | 13:40 | - |
07:40 | 14:40 | - |
07:57 | 15:40 | - |
08:23 | 16:40 | - |
08:50 | 17:40 | - |
09:30 | 18:40 | - |
10:10 | 20:05 | - |
10:50 | 22:00 | - |
11:30 | 00:30 | - |
12:10 | - | - |
12:50 | - | - |
13:30 | - | - |
14:10 | - | - |
14:50 | - | - |
15:30 | - | - |
15:56 | - | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:44 | - | - |
17:08 | - | - |
17:32 | - | - |
17:54 | - | - |
18:12 | - | - |
18:30 | - | - |
18:48 | - | - |
19:06 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:30 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:50 | - | - |
22:50 | - | - |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule - 311 (T. Vera Cruz → Dona Iris → Maysa)
The Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule for the 311 route, T. Vera Cruz → Dona Iris → Maysa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from T. Vera Cruz | Plataforma A Leste station to T. Vera Cruz | Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Redemob Consórcio - CMTC schedule.