311 - Bowman / Murray / Cross Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lorne / 8th Street | 8:02 AM |
Lorne / 6th Street | 8:02 AM |
Lorne / 4th Street | 8:03 AM |
Lorne / 2nd Street | 8:03 AM |
Taylor Street / Lorne | 8:04 AM |
Taylor Street / Kilburn | 8:05 AM |
Herman / Taylor | 8:05 AM |
Herman / Isabella | 8:06 AM |
Hilliard / Herman | 8:07 AM |
Hilliard / St Henry | 8:07 AM |
Ruth / Saint Henry | 8:09 AM |
Ruth / Herman | 8:10 AM |
Ruth / St Patrick | 8:10 AM |
Lorne / Ruth | 8:12 AM |
Lorne / Adelaide | 8:12 AM |
Lorne / Hilliard | 8:12 AM |
Lorne / Isabella | 8:13 AM |
Taylor Street / Lorne | 8:13 AM |
Taylor / Victoria | 8:15 AM |
Taylor / Broadway | 8:16 AM |
Taylor / Dufferin | 8:16 AM |
Taylor / Lansdowne | 8:17 AM |
Taylor / Clarence | 8:18 AM |
Taylor / Haultain | 8:18 AM |
Taylor / Cairns | 8:19 AM |
Taylor / Ewart | 8:19 AM |
Taylor / Jackson | 8:20 AM |
Taylor / Louise | 8:20 AM |
Taylor / Morgan | 8:20 AM |
Taylor / Grosvenor | 8:21 AM |
Taylor / Preston | 8:22 AM |
Taylor / Mceown | 8:23 AM |
Saskatoon Transit bus schedule - 311 (Bowman / Murray / Cross)
The Saskatoon Transit bus schedule for the 311 route, Bowman / Murray / Cross, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lorne / 8th Street station to Taylor / Mceown station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Saskatoon Transit schedule.