311 - Muret Gare Sncf - Parvis Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portet Gare Sncf | 06:20 | 07:05 | 07:55 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 11:45 | 13:50 | 16:20 | 17:48 | 18:15 | 18:48 | 19:20 | 20:00 |
Cimetière Portet | 06:23 | 07:08 | 07:58 | 08:23 | 09:02 | 11:47 | 13:52 | 16:22 | 17:51 | 18:18 | 18:51 | 19:22 | 20:02 |
La Clé | 06:24 | 07:09 | 07:59 | 08:24 | 09:03 | 11:48 | 13:53 | 16:23 | 17:52 | 18:19 | 18:52 | 19:23 | 20:03 |
Bosquets | 06:24 | 07:10 | 08:00 | 08:25 | 09:04 | 11:49 | 13:54 | 16:24 | 17:53 | 18:20 | 18:53 | 19:24 | 20:04 |
Désiré | 06:25 | 07:11 | 08:01 | 08:26 | 09:05 | 11:50 | 13:55 | 16:25 | 17:54 | 18:21 | 18:54 | 19:25 | 20:05 |
Poste De Portet | 06:25 | 07:11 | 08:01 | 08:26 | 09:05 | 11:50 | 13:55 | 16:25 | 17:54 | 18:21 | 18:54 | 19:25 | 20:05 |
Mairie Portet | 06:25 | 07:12 | 08:02 | 08:27 | 09:06 | 11:51 | 13:56 | 16:26 | 17:55 | 18:22 | 18:55 | 19:26 | 20:06 |
Ateliers Municipaux | 06:26 | 07:13 | 08:03 | 08:28 | 09:06 | 11:51 | 13:56 | 16:26 | 17:56 | 18:23 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 20:06 |
Gauguin | 06:27 | 07:14 | 08:04 | 08:29 | 09:08 | 11:53 | 13:58 | 16:28 | 17:57 | 18:24 | 18:57 | 19:28 | 20:08 |
Clemenceau | 06:28 | 07:15 | 08:05 | 08:30 | 09:09 | 11:54 | 13:59 | 16:29 | 17:58 | 18:25 | 18:58 | 19:29 | 20:09 |
Lot. Impérial | 06:29 | 07:16 | 08:06 | 08:31 | 09:10 | 11:55 | 14:00 | 16:30 | 17:59 | 18:26 | 18:59 | 19:30 | 20:10 |
Berdoulat | 06:30 | 07:18 | 08:08 | 08:33 | 09:12 | 11:57 | 14:02 | 16:32 | 18:01 | 18:28 | 19:01 | 19:31 | 20:11 |
Mairie Pinsaguel | 06:31 | 07:19 | 08:09 | 08:34 | 09:13 | 11:58 | 14:03 | 16:33 | 18:02 | 18:29 | 19:02 | 19:32 | 20:12 |
Commune | 06:33 | 07:20 | 08:10 | 08:35 | 09:14 | 11:59 | 14:04 | 16:35 | 18:03 | 18:30 | 19:03 | 19:33 | 20:13 |
Lachambre | 06:34 | 07:21 | 08:11 | 08:36 | 09:15 | 12:00 | 14:05 | 16:36 | 18:04 | 18:31 | 19:04 | 19:34 | 20:14 |
Jordanis | 06:35 | 07:23 | 08:13 | 08:38 | 09:17 | 12:02 | 14:07 | 16:37 | 18:06 | 18:33 | 19:06 | 19:36 | 20:16 |
Vierge | 06:38 | 07:26 | 08:16 | 08:41 | 09:20 | 12:05 | 14:10 | 16:40 | 18:09 | 18:36 | 19:09 | 19:39 | 20:19 |
Cros | 06:40 | 07:27 | 08:17 | 08:42 | 09:21 | 12:06 | 14:11 | 16:42 | 18:10 | 18:37 | 19:10 | 19:40 | 20:20 |
Gare Pins Justaret | 06:42 | 07:29 | 08:19 | 08:44 | 09:23 | 12:08 | 14:13 | 16:44 | 18:12 | 18:39 | 19:12 | 19:42 | 20:22 |
Stade | 06:45 | 07:33 | 08:23 | 08:48 | 09:27 | 12:11 | 14:16 | 16:48 | 18:16 | 18:43 | 19:15 | 19:45 | 20:25 |
Place René Loubet | 06:47 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 08:50 | 09:29 | 12:13 | 14:18 | 16:50 | 18:17 | 18:44 | 19:17 | 19:47 | 20:27 |
La Taillade | 06:48 | 07:37 | 08:27 | 08:52 | 09:31 | 12:14 | 14:19 | 16:52 | 18:19 | 18:46 | 19:18 | 19:48 | 20:28 |
Carrière | 06:51 | 07:39 | 08:29 | 08:54 | 09:33 | 12:17 | 14:22 | 16:54 | 18:21 | 18:48 | 19:20 | 19:50 | 20:30 |
Mairie De Villate | 06:52 | 07:41 | 08:31 | 08:56 | 09:35 | 12:18 | 14:23 | 16:56 | 18:23 | 18:50 | 19:21 | 19:51 | 20:31 |
Haumont | 06:53 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 08:57 | 09:36 | 12:19 | 14:24 | 16:57 | 18:24 | 18:51 | 19:22 | 19:52 | 20:32 |
Cupidou | 06:56 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 09:01 | 09:40 | 12:22 | 14:27 | 17:00 | 18:27 | 18:54 | 19:25 | 19:55 | 20:35 |
Lespinasse | 06:57 | 07:47 | 08:37 | 09:02 | 09:41 | 12:23 | 14:28 | 17:02 | 18:29 | 18:56 | 19:27 | 19:56 | 20:36 |
Jean Dabadie | 06:58 | 07:49 | 08:39 | 09:04 | 09:43 | 12:24 | 14:29 | 17:03 | 18:30 | 18:57 | 19:28 | 19:57 | 20:37 |
Pont De L'Europe | 06:59 | 07:50 | 08:40 | 09:05 | 09:44 | 12:26 | 14:31 | 17:05 | 18:32 | 18:59 | 19:30 | 19:58 | 20:38 |
Mones Del Pujol | 07:00 | 07:52 | 08:42 | 09:07 | 09:46 | 12:27 | 14:32 | 17:06 | 18:33 | 19:00 | 19:31 | 19:59 | 20:39 |
Muret - Gare Sncf | 07:01 | 07:53 | 08:43 | 09:08 | 09:47 | 12:28 | 14:33 | 17:07 | 18:34 | 19:01 | 19:32 | 20:00 | 20:40 |
Tisséo bus schedule - 311 (Muret Gare Sncf - Parvis)
The Tisséo bus schedule for the 311 route, Muret Gare Sncf - Parvis, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Portet Gare Sncf station to Muret - Gare Sncf station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Tisséo schedule.