312 - Frihetsli Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Øvergård Skole | - | 14:10 |
Tamokbrua | - | 14:10 |
Øvergård | - | 14:12 |
Holt | 13:08 | - |
Divimoen | 13:09 | 14:14 |
Arnthaugen | 13:11 | 14:16 |
Åsen | 13:14 | 14:18 |
Åsheim | 13:17 | 14:21 |
Liatun | 13:19 | 14:24 |
Slettevoll | 13:20 | 14:25 |
Øvre Sletta | 13:22 | 14:27 |
Steinvoll Søreng | 13:25 | 14:29 |
Oppiskjæret | 13:27 | 14:31 |
Attkjippneset | - | 14:33 |
Sørgård | - | 14:34 |
Attkjippneset | - | 14:36 |
Øvre Steinvoll | 13:29 | 14:37 |
Joholmen | 13:30 | 14:39 |
Svestad | 13:32 | 14:41 |
Skogly | 13:34 | 14:43 |
Svalheim | 13:37 | 14:45 |
Østlund | 13:39 | 14:47 |
Høgskardhuset | 13:42 | 14:51 |
Frihetsli | 13:50 | 14:58 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Øvergård Skole | 14:10 | - |
Tamokbrua | 14:10 | - |
Øvergård | 14:12 | - |
Holt | - | 16:40 |
Divimoen | 14:14 | 16:41 |
Arnthaugen | 14:16 | 16:44 |
Åsen | 14:18 | 16:47 |
Åsheim | 14:21 | 16:50 |
Liatun | 14:24 | 16:53 |
Slettevoll | 14:25 | 16:55 |
Øvre Sletta | 14:27 | 16:57 |
Steinvoll Søreng | 14:29 | 17:00 |
Oppiskjæret | 14:31 | 17:03 |
Attkjippneset | 14:33 | - |
Sørgård | 14:34 | - |
Attkjippneset | 14:36 | - |
Øvre Steinvoll | 14:37 | 17:05 |
Joholmen | 14:39 | 17:07 |
Svestad | 14:41 | 17:09 |
Skogly | 14:43 | 17:12 |
Svalheim | 14:45 | 17:14 |
Østlund | 14:47 | 17:17 |
Høgskardhuset | 14:51 | 17:21 |
Frihetsli | 14:58 | 17:29 |
Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule - 312 (Frihetsli)
The Troms fylkestrafikk bus schedule for the 312 route, Frihetsli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Øvergård Skole station to Frihetsli station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Troms fylkestrafikk schedule.