313
313 - Denderleeuw Station Perron 2 Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aalst Station Perron 3 | 12:40 |
Aalst Oude Vismarkt | 12:41 |
Aalst Houtmarkt | 12:42 |
Aalst Blanckaertdreef | 12:43 |
Aalst De Haring | 12:45 |
Erembodegem Ninovesteenweg | 12:46 |
Erembodegem Orangeriestraat | 12:48 |
Erembodegem D'Uitseweg | 12:49 |
Erembodegem Industriepark-Zuid | 12:50 |
Welle Meersemstraat | 12:52 |
Welle Station | 12:53 |
Welle Dorp | 12:54 |
Welle Ritakapel | 12:55 |
Welle Kapel Drieselken | 12:56 |
Welle Hoogsteenveld | 12:57 |
Welle Priester Daenslaan | 12:58 |
Welle Hemelrijklaan | 13:00 |
Denderleeuw Kerk Hemelrijk | 13:01 |
Denderleeuw Steenweg Op Aalst | 13:03 |
Denderleeuw Verrieststraat | 13:04 |
Denderleeuw Koopwarenstraat | 13:05 |
Denderleeuw Station Perron 1 | 13:07 |
Denderleeuw Station Perron 2 | 13:07 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 313 (Denderleeuw Station Perron 2)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 313 route, Denderleeuw Station Perron 2, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aalst Station Perron 3 station to Denderleeuw Station Perron 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.