313 - Oceanside Transit Center Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
San Luis Rey Transit Center | 5:48 AM | 6:43 AM | 7:43 AM | 7:46 AM | 8:46 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:44 AM | 11:44 AM | 12:40 PM | 1:38 PM | 2:40 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:40 PM | 5:37 PM |
College Blvd & Adams St | 5:49 AM | 6:46 AM | 7:48 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:47 AM | 10:47 AM | 11:47 AM | 12:43 PM | 1:41 PM | 2:43 PM | 3:41 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:41 PM |
College Blvd & Via Cupeno | 5:50 AM | 6:47 AM | 7:49 AM | 7:52 AM | 8:50 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:48 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:44 PM | 1:42 PM | 2:45 PM | 3:42 PM | 4:45 PM | 5:42 PM |
College Blvd & Silver Bluff Dr | 5:53 AM | 6:48 AM | 7:52 AM | 7:55 AM | 8:51 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:49 AM | 12:46 PM | 1:44 PM | 2:46 PM | 3:44 PM | 4:47 PM | 5:44 PM |
Frazee Rd & Hwy 76 | 5:54 AM | 6:49 AM | 7:55 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:52 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | 12:48 PM | 1:46 PM | 2:48 PM | 3:46 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:46 PM |
Frazee Rd & Oleander Dr | 5:55 AM | 6:50 AM | 7:56 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:53 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:51 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:49 PM | 1:47 PM | 2:49 PM | 3:47 PM | 4:50 PM | 5:47 PM |
Frazee Rd & Pala Rd | 5:56 AM | 6:51 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:54 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:52 AM | 11:52 AM | 12:50 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:50 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:48 PM |
Old Grove Rd & Frazee Rd | 5:56 AM | 6:52 AM | 7:58 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:53 AM | 10:53 AM | 11:53 AM | 12:50 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:51 PM | 3:49 PM | 4:51 PM | 5:48 PM |
Old Grove Rd & Red Maple Way | 5:57 AM | 6:53 AM | 7:59 AM | 8:02 AM | 8:56 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:54 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:51 PM | 1:49 PM | 2:52 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:52 PM | 5:49 PM |
Rancho Del Oro Dr & San Ramon Dr | 6:00 AM | 6:56 AM | 8:05 AM | 8:08 AM | 8:59 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:57 AM | 11:57 AM | 12:55 PM | 1:53 PM | 2:56 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:57 PM | 5:54 PM |
Rancho Del Oro Dr & Oregano Way | 6:01 AM | 6:57 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:10 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:56 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:55 PM |
Mesa Dr & Rancho Del Oro Dr | 6:01 AM | 6:57 AM | 8:07 AM | - | 9:00 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:58 AM | 12:56 PM | 1:54 PM | 2:57 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:58 PM | 5:55 PM |
Mesa Dr & Vanilla Way | 6:02 AM | 6:58 AM | 8:08 AM | - | 9:01 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:57 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:58 PM | 3:57 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:56 PM |
Mesa Dr & Pearwood Dr | 6:02 AM | 6:58 AM | 8:08 AM | - | 9:01 AM | 9:59 AM | 10:59 AM | 11:59 AM | 12:57 PM | 1:55 PM | 2:59 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:59 PM | 5:56 PM |
Mesa Dr & Pear Tree Ln | 6:03 AM | 6:59 AM | 8:09 AM | - | 9:02 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:58 PM | 1:56 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:59 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:57 PM |
Mesa Dr & El Camino Real | 6:04 AM | 7:00 AM | 8:10 AM | - | 9:03 AM | 10:01 AM | 11:01 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:59 PM | 1:57 PM | 3:01 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:01 PM | 5:58 PM |
Mesa Dr & Mainsail Rd | 6:05 AM | 7:01 AM | 8:11 AM | - | 9:04 AM | 10:02 AM | 11:02 AM | 12:02 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:58 PM | 3:02 PM | 4:01 PM | 5:02 PM | 5:59 PM |
Mesa Dr & Wilcox St | 6:06 AM | 7:02 AM | 8:12 AM | - | 9:05 AM | 10:03 AM | 11:03 AM | 12:03 PM | 1:01 PM | 1:59 PM | 3:03 PM | 4:03 PM | 5:03 PM | 6:00 PM |
Mesa Dr & Foussat Rd | 6:06 AM | 7:03 AM | 8:13 AM | - | 9:06 AM | 10:04 AM | 11:04 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:02 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:04 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:01 PM |
Mesa Dr & Parnassus Cir (N) | 6:07 AM | 7:03 AM | 8:14 AM | - | 9:06 AM | 10:04 AM | 11:04 AM | 12:04 PM | 1:02 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:04 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:02 PM |
Mesa Dr & Parnassus Cir (S) | 6:07 AM | 7:04 AM | 8:14 AM | - | 9:07 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:03 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:05 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:02 PM |
Mesa Dr & Barnwell St | 6:07 AM | 7:04 AM | 8:15 AM | - | 9:07 AM | 10:05 AM | 11:05 AM | 12:05 PM | 1:03 PM | 2:01 PM | 3:06 PM | 4:05 PM | 5:05 PM | 6:03 PM |
Mesa Dr & Hoover St | 6:08 AM | 7:05 AM | 8:16 AM | - | 9:08 AM | 10:06 AM | 11:06 AM | 12:06 PM | 1:04 PM | 2:02 PM | 3:07 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:06 PM | 6:04 PM |
Mesa Dr & Crouch St | 6:08 AM | 7:06 AM | 8:17 AM | - | 9:09 AM | 10:07 AM | 11:07 AM | 12:07 PM | 1:05 PM | 2:03 PM | 3:08 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:07 PM | 6:05 PM |
Mesa Dr & Mission Av | 6:10 AM | 7:07 AM | 8:18 AM | - | 9:11 AM | 10:09 AM | 11:09 AM | 12:09 PM | 1:07 PM | 2:05 PM | 3:09 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:09 PM | 6:06 PM |
Mission Av & Carey Rd | 6:11 AM | 7:08 AM | 8:19 AM | - | 9:12 AM | 10:10 AM | 11:10 AM | 12:10 PM | 1:08 PM | 2:06 PM | 3:10 PM | 4:10 PM | 5:10 PM | 6:07 PM |
Barnes St & Mission Av | 6:12 AM | 7:09 AM | 8:21 AM | - | 9:13 AM | 10:11 AM | 11:11 AM | 12:11 PM | 1:09 PM | 2:07 PM | 3:12 PM | 4:12 PM | 5:11 PM | 6:09 PM |
Barnes St & Maxson St | 6:13 AM | 7:10 AM | 8:22 AM | - | 9:14 AM | 10:12 AM | 11:12 AM | 12:12 PM | 1:10 PM | 2:08 PM | 3:13 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:12 PM | 6:10 PM |
Country Club Ln & Division St | 6:14 AM | 7:11 AM | 8:23 AM | - | 9:15 AM | 10:13 AM | 11:13 AM | 12:13 PM | 1:11 PM | 2:09 PM | 3:14 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:13 PM | 6:11 PM |
Division St & Brooks St | 6:15 AM | 7:12 AM | 8:24 AM | - | 9:16 AM | 10:14 AM | 11:14 AM | 12:14 PM | 1:12 PM | 2:10 PM | 3:15 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:14 PM | 6:12 PM |
Division St & Grant St | 6:16 AM | 7:13 AM | 8:26 AM | - | 9:18 AM | 10:16 AM | 11:16 AM | 12:16 PM | 1:14 PM | 2:12 PM | 3:17 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:16 PM | 6:14 PM |
Center Av & Horne St | 6:18 AM | 7:15 AM | 8:27 AM | - | 9:19 AM | 10:17 AM | 11:17 AM | 12:17 PM | 1:16 PM | 2:14 PM | 3:19 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:18 PM | 6:16 PM |
Mission Av & Clementine St | 6:19 AM | 7:16 AM | 8:29 AM | - | 9:21 AM | 10:19 AM | 11:19 AM | 12:19 PM | 1:18 PM | 2:16 PM | 3:22 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:20 PM | 6:18 PM |
Mission Av & Ditmar St | 6:21 AM | 7:18 AM | 8:30 AM | - | 9:22 AM | 10:20 AM | 11:20 AM | 12:20 PM | 1:19 PM | 2:17 PM | 3:23 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:21 PM | 6:19 PM |
Oceanside Transit Center | 6:23 AM | 7:20 AM | 8:33 AM | - | 9:25 AM | 10:23 AM | 11:23 AM | 12:23 PM | 1:22 PM | 2:20 PM | 3:27 PM | 4:27 PM | 5:24 PM | 6:22 PM |
North County Transit District-Bus schedule - 313 (Oceanside Transit Center)
The North County Transit District-Bus schedule for the 313 route, Oceanside Transit Center, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from San Luis Rey Transit Center station to Oceanside Transit Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date North County Transit District-Bus schedule.