313 JACARÉ / GUARANI - Guarani (Via Avenida Do Contorno) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estrada Dos Jacarés 150 | 05:50 | 07:10 | 08:35 | 09:55 | 11:15 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:35 | 17:00 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
Rua Samuel Bessa 95 | 05:50 | 07:10 | 08:35 | 09:55 | 11:15 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:35 | 17:00 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
Rua Apocalipse 83a | 05:50 | 07:10 | 08:35 | 09:55 | 11:15 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:35 | 17:00 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
Estrada Dos Passageiros 66 | 05:51 | 07:11 | 08:36 | 09:56 | 11:16 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:36 | 17:01 | 18:26 | 19:46 |
Rua Faustino Alves 1 | 05:51 | 07:11 | 08:36 | 09:56 | 11:16 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:36 | 17:01 | 18:26 | 19:46 |
Rua Samuel Bessa 7 | 05:51 | 07:11 | 08:36 | 09:56 | 11:16 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:36 | 17:01 | 18:26 | 19:46 |
Estrada Dos Passageiros, 20 | 05:52 | 07:12 | 08:37 | 09:57 | 11:17 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 15:37 | 17:02 | 18:27 | 19:47 |
Estrada Dos Passageiros 528 | 05:53 | 07:13 | 08:38 | 09:58 | 11:18 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:38 | 17:03 | 18:28 | 19:48 |
Avenida Henrique Terra 152 | 05:55 | 07:15 | 08:40 | 10:00 | 11:20 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:40 | 17:05 | 18:30 | 19:50 |
Av. Júlia Kubitscheck, 125 | Desembarque Intermunicipal Via São Cristóvão | 05:57 | 07:17 | 08:42 | 10:02 | 11:22 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:42 | 17:07 | 18:32 | 19:52 |
Rua Silva Jardim, 9 | 05:57 | 07:17 | 08:42 | 10:02 | 11:22 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:42 | 17:07 | 18:32 | 19:52 |
Avenida Assunção 81 | 05:58 | 07:18 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:23 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 15:43 | 17:08 | 18:33 | 19:53 |
Avenida Assunção, 68 | 05:59 | 07:19 | 08:44 | 10:04 | 11:24 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 15:44 | 17:09 | 18:34 | 19:54 |
Av. Assunção 239 | 06:00 | 07:20 | 08:45 | 10:05 | 11:25 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 15:45 | 17:10 | 18:35 | 19:55 |
Av. Hilton Massa 424 | 06:01 | 07:21 | 08:46 | 10:06 | 11:26 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:46 | 17:11 | 18:36 | 19:56 |
Av. Hilton Massa 2652 | 06:01 | 07:21 | 08:46 | 10:06 | 11:26 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:46 | 17:11 | 18:36 | 19:56 |
Cf 01 - S. Universidade | 06:03 | 07:23 | 08:48 | 10:08 | 11:28 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 15:48 | 17:13 | 18:38 | 19:58 |
Avenida Hilton Massa 11 | 06:04 | 07:24 | 08:49 | 10:09 | 11:29 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 15:49 | 17:14 | 18:39 | 19:59 |
Avenida Assunção 618 | 06:05 | 07:25 | 08:50 | 10:10 | 11:30 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:50 | 17:15 | 18:40 | 20:00 |
Av. Assunção, 534 | 06:06 | 07:26 | 08:51 | 10:11 | 11:31 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 15:51 | 17:16 | 18:41 | 20:01 |
Avenida Assunção 706 | 06:06 | 07:26 | 08:51 | 10:11 | 11:31 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 15:51 | 17:16 | 18:41 | 20:01 |
Avenida Assunção 46 | 06:07 | 07:27 | 08:52 | 10:12 | 11:32 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 15:52 | 17:17 | 18:42 | 20:02 |
Largo De Santo Antônio, 31 | 06:09 | 07:29 | 08:54 | 10:14 | 11:34 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 15:54 | 17:19 | 18:44 | 20:04 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitschek, 20 | 06:09 | 07:29 | 08:54 | 10:14 | 11:34 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 15:54 | 17:19 | 18:44 | 20:04 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitsheck 587 | Rodoviária De Cabo Frio (Sentido São Pedro) | 06:10 | 07:30 | 08:55 | 10:15 | 11:35 | 13:00 | 14:30 | 15:55 | 17:20 | 18:45 | 20:05 |
Avenida Júlia Kubitscheck 113 | 06:11 | 07:31 | 08:56 | 10:16 | 11:36 | 13:01 | 14:31 | 15:56 | 17:21 | 18:46 | 20:06 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza 2 | 06:12 | 07:32 | 08:57 | 10:17 | 11:37 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 15:57 | 17:22 | 18:47 | 20:07 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza 202 | 06:12 | 07:32 | 08:57 | 10:17 | 11:37 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 15:57 | 17:22 | 18:47 | 20:07 |
Avenida Teixeira E Souza, 1870 | 06:13 | 07:33 | 08:58 | 10:18 | 11:38 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 15:58 | 17:23 | 18:48 | 20:08 |
Avenida Joaquim Nogueira 74 | 06:14 | 07:34 | 08:59 | 10:19 | 11:39 | 13:04 | 14:34 | 15:59 | 17:24 | 18:49 | 20:09 |
Avenida Joaquim Nogueira 286 | 06:15 | 07:35 | 09:00 | 10:20 | 11:40 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:00 | 17:25 | 18:50 | 20:10 |
Avenida Joaquim Nogueira 496 | 06:15 | 07:35 | 09:00 | 10:20 | 11:40 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:00 | 17:25 | 18:50 | 20:10 |
Avenida Joaquim Nogueira 712 | 06:16 | 07:36 | 09:01 | 10:21 | 11:41 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:01 | 17:26 | 18:51 | 20:11 |
Avenida Joaquim Nogueira 908 | 06:16 | 07:36 | 09:01 | 10:21 | 11:41 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:01 | 17:26 | 18:51 | 20:11 |
Avenida Joaquim Nogueira 1400 | 06:17 | 07:37 | 09:02 | 10:22 | 11:42 | 13:07 | 14:37 | 16:02 | 17:27 | 18:52 | 20:12 |
Avenida Joaquim Nogueira 1522 | 06:18 | 07:38 | 09:03 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:03 | 17:28 | 18:53 | 20:13 |
Rj-140 1302 | 06:18 | 07:38 | 09:03 | 10:23 | 11:43 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:03 | 17:28 | 18:53 | 20:13 |
Rua Da Independência 652 | 06:19 | 07:39 | 09:04 | 10:24 | 11:44 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 16:04 | 17:29 | 18:54 | 20:14 |
Rua Visconde Do Ouro Preto 294 | 06:19 | 07:39 | 09:04 | 10:24 | 11:44 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 16:04 | 17:29 | 18:54 | 20:14 |
Rua Luís Lindenberg 470 | 06:20 | 07:40 | 09:05 | 10:25 | 11:45 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:05 | 17:30 | 18:55 | 20:15 |
Salineira bus schedule - 313 JACARÉ / GUARANI (Guarani (Via Avenida Do Contorno))
The Salineira bus schedule for the 313 JACARÉ / GUARANI route, Guarani (Via Avenida Do Contorno), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estrada Dos Jacarés 150 station to Rua Luís Lindenberg 470 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Salineira schedule.