314
314 - 현리→청평역 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
현리 | 오전 7:40 | 오후 12:00 |
조종중학교 | 오전 7:41 | 오후 12:01 |
교육대앞 | 오전 7:42 | 오후 12:02 |
연하리 | 오전 7:45 | 오후 12:04 |
보람유치원 | 오전 7:47 | 오후 12:06 |
항사리 | 오전 7:49 | 오후 12:07 |
개누리고개 | 오전 7:52 | 오후 12:10 |
임초리 | 오전 7:53 | 오후 12:11 |
세진빌라 | 오전 7:56 | 오후 12:13 |
임초2리회관 | 오전 7:57 | 오후 12:14 |
행현2리입구 | 오전 7:58 | 오후 12:15 |
행현교 | 오전 7:59 | 오후 12:16 |
행현1리회관 | 오전 8:01 | 오후 12:17 |
행현2리(행현리방향) | 오전 8:03 | 오후 12:19 |
행현교 | 오전 8:05 | 오후 12:21 |
행현2리입구 | 오전 8:06 | 오후 12:21 |
상면초교 | 오전 8:07 | 오후 12:23 |
서대마을 | 오전 8:09 | 오후 12:24 |
함명학원 | 오전 8:11 | 오후 12:26 |
덕현리 | 오전 8:13 | 오후 12:27 |
광성교회 | 오전 8:15 | 오후 12:29 |
눈썰매장 | 오전 8:17 | 오후 12:30 |
다원리 | 오전 8:18 | 오후 12:32 |
현대콘도 | 오전 8:19 | 오후 12:33 |
비둘기산장 | 오전 8:21 | 오후 12:34 |
청평산장호텔 | 오전 8:23 | 오후 12:36 |
검문소 | 오전 8:25 | 오후 12:38 |
청평중학교 | 오전 8:27 | 오후 12:39 |
청평역 | 오전 8:29 | 오후 12:41 |
진흥고속 Bus schedule - 314 (현리→청평역)
The 진흥고속 Bus schedule for the 314 route, 현리→청평역, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 현리 station to 청평역 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 진흥고속 schedule.