314 - Cervera Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Bellmunt | 5:50 | 6:55 | 9:03 |
La Panadella (Ctra. N-Ii, Aparcament) (A), Montmaneu | 5:55 | 7:00 | 9:08 |
Montmaneu | 5:59 | 7:04 | 9:12 |
La Tallada | 6:01 | 7:06 | 9:14 |
La Rabassa | 6:05 | 7:10 | 9:18 |
Sant Guim De La Rabassa | 6:08 | 7:13 | 9:21 |
Sant Guim De Freixenet | 6:12 | 7:17 | 9:25 |
Sant Domí | 6:15 | 7:20 | 9:28 |
Castell De Santa Maria | 6:17 | 7:22 | 9:30 |
Gàver | 6:20 | 7:25 | 9:33 |
Estaràs | 6:23 | 7:28 | 9:36 |
Santa Fe De Segarra | 6:27 | 7:32 | 9:40 |
Les Olugues | 6:32 | 7:37 | 9:45 |
Estació D'Autobusos De Cervera | 6:45 | 7:50 | 9:58 |
Cots i Alsina bus schedule - 314 (Cervera)
The Cots i Alsina bus schedule for the 314 route, Cervera, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bellmunt station to Estació D'Autobusos De Cervera station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cots i Alsina schedule.