314-H - Malleshpalya New Bus Station Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kempegowda Bus Station | 7:00 AM | 9:25 AM | 9:55 AM | 1:45 PM | 3:50 PM | 4:45 PM | 6:40 PM |
Maharani College | 7:02 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:57 AM | 1:47 PM | 3:52 PM | 4:47 PM | 6:42 PM |
K.R.Circle | 7:04 AM | 9:29 AM | 9:59 AM | 1:48 PM | 3:54 PM | 4:49 PM | 6:44 PM |
St Marthas Hospital Corporation | 7:05 AM | 9:30 AM | 10:00 AM | 1:49 PM | 3:55 PM | 4:50 PM | 6:45 PM |
Corporation | 7:06 AM | 9:31 AM | 10:01 AM | 1:50 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:51 PM | 6:46 PM |
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital | 7:08 AM | 9:33 AM | 10:02 AM | 1:52 PM | 3:58 PM | 4:53 PM | 6:48 PM |
Richmond Circle | 7:10 AM | 9:35 AM | 10:04 AM | 1:53 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:55 PM | 6:50 PM |
Richmond Circle (Bishop Coton Girls High School) | 7:11 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:05 AM | 1:54 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:56 PM | 6:51 PM |
St.Joseph College | 7:13 AM | 9:38 AM | 10:07 AM | 1:56 PM | 4:03 PM | 4:58 PM | 6:53 PM |
Brigade Road | 7:14 AM | 9:39 AM | 10:08 AM | 1:57 PM | 4:04 PM | 4:59 PM | 6:54 PM |
Mayo Hall | 7:16 AM | 9:41 AM | 10:09 AM | 1:58 PM | 4:06 PM | 5:01 PM | 6:56 PM |
Electric B Station (M.G.Road) | 7:17 AM | 9:42 AM | 10:10 AM | 1:59 PM | 4:07 PM | 5:02 PM | 6:57 PM |
Lido | 7:19 AM | 9:44 AM | 10:12 AM | 2:01 PM | 4:09 PM | 5:04 PM | 6:59 PM |
Halasuru Police Station | 7:21 AM | 9:46 AM | 10:13 AM | 2:03 PM | 4:11 PM | 5:06 PM | 7:01 PM |
Halasuru | 7:23 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:15 AM | 2:04 PM | 4:13 PM | 5:08 PM | 7:03 PM |
Lakshmipura | 7:24 AM | 9:49 AM | 10:16 AM | 2:05 PM | 4:14 PM | 5:09 PM | 7:04 PM |
Double Road Indiranagara | 7:25 AM | 9:50 AM | 10:17 AM | 2:06 PM | 4:15 PM | 5:10 PM | 7:05 PM |
Indiranagara Police Station / K.F.C. | 7:27 AM | 9:52 AM | 10:18 AM | 2:07 PM | 4:17 PM | 5:12 PM | 7:07 PM |
C.M.H. Hospital | 7:29 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:20 AM | 2:09 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:14 PM | 7:09 PM |
Chinmaya Mission Hospital | 7:29 AM | 9:54 AM | 10:20 AM | 2:09 PM | 4:19 PM | 5:14 PM | 7:09 PM |
Tippasandra | 7:30 AM | 9:55 AM | 10:21 AM | 2:10 PM | 4:20 PM | 5:15 PM | 7:10 PM |
Thippasandra | 7:31 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:21 AM | 2:10 PM | 4:21 PM | 5:16 PM | 7:11 PM |
Thippasandra Market | 7:32 AM | 9:57 AM | 10:23 AM | 2:12 PM | 4:22 PM | 5:17 PM | 7:12 PM |
Ganesha Temple Thippasandra | 7:33 AM | 9:58 AM | 10:23 AM | 2:13 PM | 4:23 PM | 5:18 PM | 7:13 PM |
B.E.M.L.Gate | 7:35 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | 2:14 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:20 PM | 7:15 PM |
B.E.M.L.Factory | 7:35 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:25 AM | 2:14 PM | 4:25 PM | 5:20 PM | 7:15 PM |
G.M.Palya | 7:38 AM | 10:02 AM | 10:27 AM | 2:16 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:23 PM | 7:18 PM |
Byrasandra Cross | 7:38 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:28 AM | 2:17 PM | 4:28 PM | 5:23 PM | 7:18 PM |
Malleshpalya | 7:39 AM | 10:03 AM | 10:29 AM | 2:18 PM | 4:29 PM | 5:24 PM | 7:19 PM |
Malleshpalya New Bus Station (Vignananagar) | 7:42 AM | 10:06 AM | 10:31 AM | 2:20 PM | 4:32 PM | 5:27 PM | 7:22 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 314-H (Malleshpalya New Bus Station)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 314-H route, Malleshpalya New Bus Station, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kempegowda Bus Station to Malleshpalya New Bus Station (Vignananagar) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.