315 - Cap-Rouge (Ouest) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marois | - | 16:06 | - | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Myrand | - | 16:08 | - | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Univ. Laval/1413 | - | 16:09 | - | 17:09 | 18:09 |
Univ. Laval/1561 | 15:24 | - | 16:34 | - | - |
Bibliothèques | 15:24 | - | 16:34 | - | - |
De La Terrasse | 15:25 | - | 16:35 | - | - |
Ste-Foy/1504 | 15:26 | - | 16:36 | - | - |
N.-Tremblay | 15:28 | 16:11 | 16:38 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Quatre-Bourgeois | 15:30 | 16:13 | 16:40 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Du Peps | 15:31 | 16:14 | 16:41 | 17:13 | 18:12 |
Médecine/1556 | 15:32 | 16:15 | 16:42 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Médecine/1557 | 15:32 | 16:16 | 16:42 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Médecine/1558 | 15:33 | 16:17 | 16:43 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Place Ste-Foy | 15:36 | 16:20 | 16:46 | 17:18 | 18:17 |
Place De La Cité | 15:38 | 16:22 | 16:48 | 17:20 | 18:19 |
Laurier Québec | 15:39 | 16:23 | 16:49 | 17:21 | 18:20 |
G.-Des-Prés/1791 | 15:39 | 16:24 | 16:50 | 17:21 | 18:20 |
De L'Église | 15:41 | 16:27 | 16:52 | 17:23 | 18:22 |
Lavigerie | 15:43 | 16:29 | 16:54 | 17:25 | 18:24 |
J.-Verne/2456 | 15:53 | 16:43 | 17:08 | 17:35 | 18:33 |
Du Cap.-Bernier | 15:54 | 16:44 | 17:09 | 17:36 | 18:34 |
G.-Vill./2300 | 15:55 | 16:45 | 17:10 | 17:37 | 18:35 |
A.-Bessette | 15:55 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:37 | 18:35 |
G.-Vill./2243 | 15:56 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:38 | 18:36 |
J.-A.-Bombardier | 15:57 | 16:47 | 17:12 | 17:38 | 18:36 |
E.-Boiteau | 15:57 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:39 | 18:37 |
E.-Fortier | 15:58 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:39 | 18:37 |
C.-A.-Roy | 15:59 | 16:49 | 17:14 | 17:40 | 18:38 |
Provancher/2030 | 15:59 | 16:50 | 17:15 | 17:41 | 18:39 |
Chaudière/3078 | 16:00 | 16:50 | 17:15 | 17:41 | 18:39 |
Du Domaine/4702 | 16:00 | 16:51 | 17:16 | 17:42 | 18:40 |
A.-Martin | 16:01 | 16:52 | 17:17 | 17:42 | 18:40 |
F.-Boulet | 16:02 | 16:52 | 17:17 | 17:43 | 18:41 |
Rivière/2972 | 16:02 | 16:53 | 17:18 | 17:43 | 18:41 |
L.-A.-Desjardins | 16:03 | 16:54 | 17:19 | 17:44 | 18:42 |
J.-Gauvin | 16:04 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:43 |
Prom-Soeurs/5479 | 16:04 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:43 |
F.-Aubut | 16:04 | 16:55 | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:43 |
La Poterie/5481 | 16:05 | 16:56 | 17:21 | 17:46 | 18:44 |
St-Régis | 16:05 | 16:56 | 17:22 | 17:46 | 18:44 |
Michener | 16:06 | 16:57 | 17:22 | 17:47 | 18:45 |
Chaudière/2041 | 16:06 | 16:57 | 17:23 | 17:47 | 18:45 |
Gallion-Du-Roy | 16:07 | 16:58 | 17:24 | 17:48 | 18:46 |
St-Félix/2043 | 16:07 | 16:58 | 17:24 | 17:48 | 18:46 |
Maires-Lessard | 16:08 | 16:59 | 17:25 | 17:49 | 18:47 |
St-Félix/2046 | 16:09 | 17:00 | 17:26 | 17:50 | 18:48 |
Gr.-Marées/2047 | 16:10 | 17:01 | 17:27 | 17:51 | 18:49 |
St-Félix/2489 | 16:10 | 17:01 | 17:27 | 17:51 | 18:49 |
Escoffier/2490 | 16:11 | 17:02 | 17:28 | 17:51 | 18:49 |
Gr.-Marées/2491 | 16:11 | 17:02 | 17:28 | 17:52 | 18:50 |
Des Clercs/2492 | 16:12 | 17:03 | 17:29 | 17:52 | 18:50 |
Prom-Soeurs/4049 | 16:13 | 17:04 | 17:30 | 17:53 | 18:51 |
De St-Séb./2495 | 16:13 | 17:04 | 17:30 | 17:54 | 18:52 |
J-C-Cantin/2496 | 16:14 | 17:05 | 17:31 | 17:54 | 18:52 |
De St-Séb./4050 | 16:15 | 17:06 | 17:32 | 17:55 | 18:53 |
Des Chasseurs | 16:15 | 17:06 | 17:32 | 17:55 | 18:53 |
Rébecca | 16:16 | 17:07 | 17:33 | 17:56 | 18:54 |
De Fenouillet | 16:16 | 17:07 | 17:33 | 17:56 | 18:54 |
De Guinecourt | 16:17 | 17:08 | 17:34 | 17:57 | 18:55 |
O.-Voyer | 16:19 | 17:10 | 17:36 | 17:59 | 18:57 |
Prom-Soeurs/5319 | 16:20 | 17:11 | 17:37 | 18:00 | 18:58 |
Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule - 315 (Cap-Rouge (Ouest))
The Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) bus schedule for the 315 route, Cap-Rouge (Ouest), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marois station to Prom-Soeurs/5319 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau de transport de la capitale (RTC) schedule.