316 - Portal Das Laranjeiras / T. Bandeirantes Schedule
Departure from Rua Antônio Luís De Freitas, 147-219
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:55 | 05:05 | 05:27 |
05:25 | 06:05 | 06:27 |
05:53 | 07:06 | 07:27 |
06:27 | 08:10 | 08:27 |
06:55 | 09:12 | 09:27 |
07:32 | 10:12 | 10:27 |
08:00 | 11:12 | 11:27 |
09:05 | 12:10 | 12:27 |
10:09 | 13:08 | 13:27 |
11:13 | 14:06 | 14:32 |
12:17 | 15:04 | 15:32 |
13:21 | 16:02 | 16:32 |
14:25 | 17:02 | 17:32 |
15:28 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
16:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 |
17:00 | 20:02 | 20:32 |
17:36 | 21:02 | 21:32 |
18:05 | 22:02 | 22:34 |
18:40 | 23:03 | - |
19:43 | - | - |
20:45 | - | - |
21:47 | - | - |
22:49 | - | - |
Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule - 316 (Portal Das Laranjeiras / T. Bandeirantes)
The Consórcio Guaicurus bus schedule for the 316 route, Portal Das Laranjeiras / T. Bandeirantes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Antônio Luís De Freitas, 147-219 station to Terminal Bandeirantes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Consórcio Guaicurus schedule.