3169.5 CARATINGA/CORDEIRO DE MINAS - Caratinga Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Av. Manuel Cordeiro Lúcio, 281 | Ponto Final De Cordeiro De Minas | 07:30 |
Av. Manuel Cordeiro Lúcio, 149 | 07:30 |
Av. Manuel Cordeiro Lúcio, 49 | 07:30 |
Av. Francisco Lopes De Farias, 40 | 07:30 |
Av. Francisco Lopes De Farias, 200 | 07:31 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:31 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:32 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:33 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:36 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:37 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:38 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:39 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:40 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:40 |
Cga-180 Sul | 07:41 |
Estrada Vargem Alegre/Cordeiro De Minas, Sul | 07:43 |
Estrada Vargem Alegre/Cordeiro De Minas, Sul | 07:43 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:45 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:45 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:46 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:48 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:49 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:51 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:53 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:54 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:55 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:55 |
Mg-425 Sul | 07:56 |
Mg-425 Sul | Entr. Para São Cândido | 07:58 |
Av. Cândido Machado, 1185 | 08:00 |
Av. Cândido Machado, 1021 | 08:00 |
Av. Cândido Machado, 775 | 08:00 |
Av. Cândido Machado, 613 | 08:00 |
Av. Cândido Machado, 455 | 08:00 |
Av. Cândido Machado, 303 | 08:00 |
Av. Cândido Machado, 141 | 08:01 |
Praça Israel Nunes, 95 | 08:01 |
Praça São José, 75 | 08:01 |
Rua Antônio Vieira De Carvalho, 72 | 08:01 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:02 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:03 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:03 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:03 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:04 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:05 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:05 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:06 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:06 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:06 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:07 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:07 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:07 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:08 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:08 |
Rua Antônio Vieira, 133 | 08:09 |
Rua Antônio Vieira, 11 | 08:09 |
Rua Paulo Afonso Guerra, 95 | 08:09 |
Rua Santos Mestre, 121 | 08:09 |
Rua Santos Mestre, 51 | 08:09 |
Rua João Teodolino Gomes, 195 | 08:09 |
Praça Padre José Lanzillott, 21 | 08:10 |
Rua Joaquim Campos, 110 | 08:10 |
Rua Joaquim Campos, 230 | 08:11 |
Rua Joaquim Campos, 370 | 08:11 |
Rua Joaquim Campos, 500 | 08:12 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:13 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:14 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:14 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:15 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:16 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:17 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:18 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:19 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:20 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:21 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:22 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:22 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:23 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:24 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:25 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:25 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:26 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:27 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:28 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:28 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:29 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:30 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:30 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:31 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:33 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:34 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:34 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:35 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:35 |
Mg-425 Sul | Entr. Cga-090 | 08:36 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:37 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:38 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:40 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:40 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:41 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:43 |
Mg-425 Sul | 08:44 |
Mg-425 Leste | Entrada Para Campinho | 08:45 |
Mg-425 Leste | 08:46 |
Mg-425 Leste | 08:47 |
Br-116, Km 522,2 Sul | 08:48 |
Br-116, Km 522,5 Sul | Entr. Cga-240 | 08:49 |
Br-116, Km 523,1 Sul | 08:50 |
Br-116, Km 523,4 Sul | 08:50 |
Br-116, Km 523,8 Sul | 08:51 |
Br-116, Km 524,3 Sul | 08:52 |
Br-116, Km 524,5 Sul | Entr. Br-474 | 08:53 |
Br-116, Km 525,2 Sul | Acesso Ao Ceasaminas | 08:54 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 3555 | Seminário Diocesano | 08:55 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 3063 | 08:56 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2625 | 08:57 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2115 | 08:58 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 1401 | 09:00 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 1055 | 09:00 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 721 | Uai - Unidade De Atendimento Integrado | 09:01 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 377 | 09:02 |
Av. Maria Catarina Cimini, 99 | 09:02 |
Praça Cesário Alvim, 110 | 09:03 |
Av. Moacir De Matos, 140 | 09:03 |
Av. Moacir De Matos, 312 | 09:04 |
Av. Moacir De Matos, 500 | 09:04 |
Terminal Rodoviário Carlos Alberto De Mattos | 09:05 |
Viação Riodoce bus schedule - 3169.5 CARATINGA/CORDEIRO DE MINAS (Caratinga)
The Viação Riodoce bus schedule for the 3169.5 CARATINGA/CORDEIRO DE MINAS route, Caratinga, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Manuel Cordeiro Lúcio, 281 | Ponto Final De Cordeiro De Minas station to Terminal Rodoviário Carlos Alberto De Mattos station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Riodoce schedule. We update the schedule of 3169.5 CARATINGA/CORDEIRO DE MINAS, from Caratinga to Limoeiro, daily at midnight.