317K - Kurabarahalli Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
K.R.Market | 7:15 AM | 4:10 PM | 8:15 PM |
Town Hall | 7:17 AM | 4:12 PM | 8:16 PM |
Corporation | 7:19 AM | 4:14 PM | 8:18 PM |
St.Joseph Boys High School Malya Hospital | 7:21 AM | 4:16 PM | 8:19 PM |
Richmond Circle (Bishop Coton Girls High School) | 7:23 AM | 4:18 PM | 8:21 PM |
St.Joseph College | 7:24 AM | 4:19 PM | 8:22 PM |
Mayo Hall | 7:27 AM | 4:22 PM | 8:24 PM |
Trinity Circle / Lido Talkies | 7:29 AM | 4:24 PM | 8:26 PM |
Philips Millenium Halasuru | 7:31 AM | 4:26 PM | 8:27 PM |
Halasuru | 7:33 AM | 4:28 PM | 8:29 PM |
Depot 6 Indiranagara | 7:35 AM | 4:30 PM | 8:30 PM |
Binnamangala (Indiranagara R.T.O.Office) | 7:36 AM | 4:31 PM | 8:31 PM |
Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station / Isolation Hospital | 7:38 AM | 4:33 PM | 8:33 PM |
N.G.E.F. | 7:40 AM | 4:35 PM | 8:34 PM |
Baiyappanahalli Metro Station | 7:42 AM | 4:37 PM | 8:36 PM |
Benniganahalli | 7:44 AM | 4:39 PM | 8:37 PM |
Tin Factory | 7:46 AM | 4:41 PM | 8:39 PM |
I.T.I.Colony Gate | 7:50 AM | 4:45 PM | 8:42 PM |
K.R.Puram Market | 7:53 AM | 4:48 PM | 8:44 PM |
Police Quarters K.R.Puram | 7:55 AM | 4:50 PM | 8:46 PM |
Subashanagara | 7:58 AM | 4:53 PM | 8:48 PM |
Bhattarahalli | 8:00 AM | 4:55 PM | 8:49 PM |
S.J.E.S.College | 8:02 AM | 4:57 PM | 8:51 PM |
Medahalli | 8:04 AM | 4:59 PM | 8:53 PM |
Veeranahalli | 8:07 AM | 5:02 PM | 8:55 PM |
Avalahalli | 8:09 AM | 5:04 PM | 8:56 PM |
Cheemasandra Gate | 8:10 AM | 5:05 PM | 8:58 PM |
Budigere Cross | 8:13 AM | 5:08 PM | 9:00 PM |
Katamnalluru Gate | 8:16 AM | 5:11 PM | 9:02 PM |
Huskur Kodi | 8:18 AM | 5:13 PM | 9:03 PM |
Hoskote High School | 8:20 AM | 5:15 PM | 9:05 PM |
Hoskote Old Bus Stand | 8:22 AM | 5:17 PM | 9:07 PM |
Hoskote Government Hospital | 8:25 AM | 5:20 PM | 9:09 PM |
Sonadenahalli Gate | 8:27 AM | 5:22 PM | 9:11 PM |
Kurubarahalli Gate | 8:30 AM | 5:25 PM | 9:13 PM |
BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule - 317K (Kurabarahalli)
The BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) bus schedule for the 317K route, Kurabarahalli, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from K.R.Market station to Kurubarahalli Gate station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date BMTC (Bengaluru Metropolitan Transport Corporation) schedule.