318 - Frederikssund St. Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skibby Bymidten (Hovedgaden) | 05:52 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:19 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 | 22:12 |
Kærvej (Selsøvej) | 05:52 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:19 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 | 22:12 |
Vibevej Marbækhallen (Selsøvej) | 05:53 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:20 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 20:13 | 22:13 |
Manderup (Selsøvej) | 05:55 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:22 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 20:15 | 22:15 |
Selsø Kirke (Selsøvej) | 05:57 | 07:17 | 08:17 | 09:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 | 15:24 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 20:17 | 22:17 |
Sønderby (Skovvejen) | 06:02 | 07:22 | 08:22 | 09:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 | 15:29 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 20:22 | 22:22 |
Østby (Baunehøjvej) | 06:06 | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 15:33 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 20:26 | 22:26 |
Teglværksvej (Østbyvej) | 06:08 | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 | 11:28 | 12:28 | 13:28 | 14:28 | 15:35 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 20:28 | 22:28 |
Kildevej (Østbyvej) | 06:10 | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:37 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 | 22:30 |
Egevej (Østbyvej) | 06:11 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:38 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 20:31 | 22:31 |
Torpevej (Østergade) | 06:11 | 07:31 | 08:31 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:38 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 20:31 | 22:31 |
Skuldelev Kirke (Østergade) | 06:13 | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:40 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 20:33 | 22:33 |
Tørslev (Tørslevvej) | 06:17 | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:44 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:37 | 20:37 | 22:37 |
Gerlev (Bygaden) | 06:20 | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:47 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 20:40 | 22:40 |
Egelundsvej (Skovnæsvej) | 06:24 | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 15:51 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:44 | 20:44 | 22:44 |
Willumsens Museum (Færgevej) | 06:27 | - | - | 09:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:54 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 | 22:47 |
Rosenvænget (Færgevej) | 06:27 | - | - | 09:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:54 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 20:47 | 22:47 |
Borgervænget (Færgevej) | 06:28 | - | - | 09:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:55 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 18:48 | 20:48 | 22:48 |
Skyllebakkegade (Færgevej) | 06:29 | - | - | 09:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:56 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 | 22:49 |
Kalvøvej (Bruhnsvej) | 06:29 | - | - | 09:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:56 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 20:49 | 22:49 |
Campus Frederikssund (J.F. Willumsens Vej) | - | 07:47 | 08:47 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Falkenborgvej (Frederiksværkvej) | - | 07:49 | 08:49 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Trekløverskolen Falkenborg (Frederiksborggade) | - | 07:52 | 08:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Frederikssund St. | 06:31 | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:58 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 20:51 | 22:51 |
Sunday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skibby Bymidten (Hovedgaden) | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 20:02 | 22:02 |
Kærvej (Selsøvej) | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 20:02 | 22:02 |
Vibevej Marbækhallen (Selsøvej) | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 | 20:03 | 22:03 |
Manderup (Selsøvej) | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 | 20:05 | 22:05 |
Selsø Kirke (Selsøvej) | 08:07 | 10:07 | 12:07 | 14:07 | 16:07 | 18:07 | 20:07 | 22:07 |
Sønderby (Skovvejen) | 08:12 | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 | 22:12 |
Østby (Baunehøjvej) | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 | 20:16 | 22:16 |
Teglværksvej (Østbyvej) | 08:18 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 20:18 | 22:18 |
Kildevej (Østbyvej) | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 20:20 | 22:20 |
Egevej (Østbyvej) | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
Torpevej (Østergade) | 08:21 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
Skuldelev Kirke (Østergade) | 08:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 | 20:23 | 22:23 |
Tørslev (Tørslevvej) | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 | 20:27 | 22:27 |
Gerlev (Bygaden) | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 | 22:30 |
Egelundsvej (Skovnæsvej) | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 | 20:34 | 22:34 |
Willumsens Museum (Færgevej) | 08:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 | 20:37 | 22:37 |
Rosenvænget (Færgevej) | 08:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 | 20:37 | 22:37 |
Borgervænget (Færgevej) | 08:38 | 10:38 | 12:38 | 14:38 | 16:38 | 18:38 | 20:38 | 22:38 |
Skyllebakkegade (Færgevej) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 20:39 | 22:39 |
Kalvøvej (Bruhnsvej) | 08:39 | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | 20:39 | 22:39 |
Frederikssund St. | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 | 18:41 | 20:41 | 22:41 |
Movia bus schedule - 318 (Frederikssund St.)
The Movia bus schedule for the 318 route, Frederikssund St., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skibby Bymidten (Hovedgaden) station to Frederikssund St. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule.