318
318 - Řitka Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Smíchovské Nádraží | 5:34 | 6:39 | 7:33 | 9:03 | 14:18 | 15:48 | 16:48 | 17:48 | 22:19 |
Smíchovské Nádraží | 5:36 | 6:41 | 7:35 | 9:05 | 14:20 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 22:21 |
Lihovar | 5:38 | 6:43 | 7:37 | 9:07 | 14:22 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 22:23 |
Malá Chuchle | 5:41 | 6:46 | 7:40 | 9:10 | 14:25 | 15:55 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 22:26 |
Dostihová | 5:42 | 6:47 | 7:42 | 9:12 | 14:27 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 22:27 |
Lahovičky | 5:43 | 6:48 | 7:44 | 9:14 | 14:29 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 22:29 |
Lahovice | 5:45 | 6:50 | 7:46 | 9:16 | 14:31 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 22:31 |
Zbraslavské Náměstí | 5:48 | 6:53 | 7:49 | 9:19 | 14:34 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 22:34 |
U Včely | 5:51 | 6:56 | 7:52 | 9:22 | 14:37 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 22:37 |
Žabovřesky | 5:53 | 6:58 | 7:54 | 9:24 | 14:39 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 22:39 |
Zbraslav | 5:54 | 6:59 | 7:55 | 9:25 | 14:40 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 22:40 |
POD Zatáčkou | 5:55 | 7:00 | 7:56 | 9:26 | 14:41 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 22:41 |
K Chatám | 5:57 | 7:02 | 7:58 | 9:28 | 14:43 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 22:43 |
Jíloviště, Cukrák | 6:01 | 7:06 | 8:02 | 9:32 | 14:47 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 22:47 |
Jíloviště | 6:03 | 7:08 | 8:04 | 9:34 | 14:49 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 22:49 |
Jíloviště, U Mostu | 6:04 | 7:09 | 8:05 | 9:35 | 14:50 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 22:50 |
Jíloviště, Rozcestí Trnová | 6:05 | 7:10 | 8:06 | 9:36 | 14:51 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 22:51 |
Trnová, Domov Borová | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:23 | - |
Trnová | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:25 | - |
Trnová, Domov Borová | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18:28 | - |
Klínec, U Hřiště | 6:08 | 7:13 | 8:09 | 9:39 | 14:54 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:32 | 22:54 |
Líšnice | 6:13 | 7:18 | 8:14 | 9:44 | 14:59 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:37 | 22:59 |
Řitka, Hl.Sil. | 6:16 | 7:21 | 8:17 | 9:47 | 15:02 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:40 | 23:02 |
Řitka | 6:18 | 7:23 | 8:19 | 9:49 | 15:04 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:42 | 23:04 |
Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule - 318 (Řitka)
The Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. Bus schedule for the 318 route, Řitka, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Smíchovské Nádraží station to Řitka station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Martin UHER, spol. s r.o. schedule.