318 - Ilända Konsum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brommaplan T-Bana | - | - | - | 15:25 | 16:09 | 17:11 | 18:20 | 19:15 |
Åkeshovsvägen | - | - | - | 15:25 | 16:09 | 17:11 | 18:20 | 19:15 |
Rånövägen | - | - | - | 15:25 | 16:09 | 17:11 | 18:20 | 19:15 |
Nockeby | - | - | - | 15:26 | 16:10 | 17:12 | 18:21 | 19:16 |
Brostugan | - | - | - | 15:27 | 16:11 | 17:13 | 18:22 | 19:17 |
Drottningholm | - | - | - | 15:28 | 16:12 | 17:14 | 18:23 | 19:18 |
Orangeriet | - | - | - | 15:29 | 16:13 | 17:15 | 18:24 | 19:19 |
Kanton | - | - | - | 15:30 | 16:14 | 17:16 | 18:25 | 19:20 |
Lovö Edeby | - | - | - | 15:32 | 16:15 | 17:17 | 18:26 | 19:21 |
Tillflykten | - | - | - | 15:33 | 16:17 | 17:19 | 18:27 | 19:22 |
Lindö Lada | - | - | - | 15:34 | 16:18 | 17:20 | 18:28 | 19:23 |
Malmvik | - | - | - | 15:35 | 16:19 | 17:21 | 18:29 | 19:24 |
Ekerö Färentunavägen | - | - | - | 15:36 | 16:20 | 17:22 | 18:30 | 19:25 |
Betlehem | - | - | - | 15:38 | 16:22 | 17:24 | 18:32 | 19:27 |
Lullehov | - | - | - | 15:40 | 16:23 | 17:25 | 18:34 | 19:28 |
Hammargården | - | - | - | 15:41 | 16:24 | 17:26 | 18:35 | 19:29 |
Troxhammar | - | - | - | 15:42 | 16:25 | 17:27 | 18:35 | 19:30 |
Mörbyvägen | - | - | - | 15:43 | 16:26 | 17:28 | 18:36 | 19:31 |
Ekeberga | - | - | - | 15:44 | 16:27 | 17:29 | 18:37 | 19:32 |
Söderberga Svanhagen | 12:35 | 13:55 | 14:56 | 15:47 | 16:30 | 17:32 | 18:40 | 19:32 |
Skå Kyrka | 12:35 | 13:55 | 14:56 | 15:48 | 16:31 | 17:33 | 18:41 | 19:33 |
Skå Industriområde | 12:36 | 13:56 | 14:57 | 15:49 | 16:32 | 17:34 | 18:42 | 19:35 |
Hammarlotten | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 15:53 | 16:36 | 17:38 | 18:46 | 19:39 |
Höghammar | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 15:53 | 16:37 | 17:38 | 18:46 | 19:39 |
Stugvägen | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 15:54 | 16:38 | 17:39 | 18:47 | 19:40 |
Hillesberg | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 15:55 | 16:39 | 17:40 | 18:48 | 19:41 |
Björkliden | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 15:56 | 16:40 | 17:41 | 18:49 | 19:42 |
Kvarsta | 12:44 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 15:57 | 16:41 | 17:42 | 18:50 | 19:43 |
Högby | 12:45 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 15:58 | 16:42 | 17:43 | 18:51 | 19:44 |
Stavsborgs Gård | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:11 | 16:04 | 16:48 | 17:49 | 18:57 | 19:49 |
Stavsborgs Fabrik | 12:49 | 14:09 | 15:10 | 16:03 | 16:47 | 17:48 | 18:56 | 19:48 |
Enby | 12:51 | 14:11 | 15:12 | 16:05 | 16:49 | 17:50 | 18:58 | 19:50 |
Björksäter | 12:50 | 14:10 | 15:11 | 16:04 | 16:48 | 17:49 | 18:57 | 19:49 |
Färentuna Kyrka | 12:52 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:06 | 16:50 | 17:51 | 18:59 | 19:51 |
Färentuna Skola | 12:53 | 14:13 | 15:14 | 16:07 | 16:51 | 17:52 | 19:00 | 19:52 |
Röbacka | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:15 | 16:08 | 16:52 | 17:53 | 19:01 | 19:53 |
Lyckås | 12:55 | 14:14 | 15:16 | 16:09 | 16:53 | 17:54 | 19:02 | 19:54 |
Folkets Hus Ölsta | 12:56 | 14:16 | 15:17 | 16:11 | 16:55 | 17:56 | 19:04 | 19:55 |
Johannelund | 12:57 | 14:17 | 15:18 | - | - | - | - | - |
Bågvägen | 12:58 | 14:18 | 15:19 | - | - | - | - | - |
Karlskär | 13:00 | 14:19 | 15:21 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ilända Konsum | 13:03 | 14:22 | 15:24 | - | - | - | - | - |
SL bus schedule - 318 (Ilända Konsum)
The SL bus schedule for the 318 route, Ilända Konsum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brommaplan T-Bana station to Ilända Konsum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SL schedule.