319路 - 公交梅村总 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
火车站 | 19:57 | 20:12 | 20:27 | 20:42 | 20:57 | 21:12 | 21:27 | 21:42 | 21:57 | 22:12 | 22:27 |
胜利门(中山路) | 19:59 | 20:13 | 20:28 | 20:43 | 20:58 | 21:13 | 21:28 | 21:43 | 21:58 | 22:13 | 22:28 |
大东方百货 | 20:00 | 20:14 | 20:29 | 20:44 | 20:59 | 21:14 | 21:29 | 21:44 | 21:59 | 22:14 | 22:29 |
新生路 | 20:03 | 20:17 | 20:32 | 20:47 | 21:02 | 21:17 | 21:32 | 21:47 | 22:02 | 22:16 | 22:31 |
风光里 | 20:04 | 20:18 | 20:33 | 20:48 | 21:03 | 21:18 | 21:33 | 21:48 | 22:03 | 22:18 | 22:33 |
风雷新村 | 20:06 | 20:20 | 20:35 | 20:50 | 21:05 | 21:20 | 21:35 | 21:50 | 22:05 | 22:19 | 22:34 |
江海新村 | 20:07 | 20:21 | 20:36 | 20:51 | 21:06 | 21:21 | 21:36 | 21:51 | 22:06 | 22:20 | 22:35 |
宁海里(学前东路) | 20:08 | 20:22 | 20:37 | 20:52 | 21:07 | 21:22 | 21:37 | 21:52 | 22:07 | 22:21 | 22:36 |
尤渡苑 | 20:10 | 20:24 | 20:39 | 20:54 | 21:09 | 21:24 | 21:39 | 21:54 | 22:08 | 22:23 | 22:38 |
崇安集贸市场 | 20:11 | 20:25 | 20:40 | 20:55 | 21:10 | 21:25 | 21:40 | 21:55 | 22:09 | 22:24 | 22:39 |
春江桥 | 20:12 | 20:26 | 20:41 | 20:56 | 21:11 | 21:26 | 21:41 | 21:56 | 22:10 | 22:25 | 22:40 |
华夏南路(学前东路) | 20:13 | 20:27 | 20:42 | 20:57 | 21:12 | 21:27 | 21:42 | 21:57 | 22:11 | 22:26 | 22:41 |
春江花园(学前东路) | 20:13 | 20:28 | 20:43 | 20:58 | 21:13 | 21:28 | 21:43 | 21:58 | 22:12 | 22:26 | 22:41 |
春合苑 | 20:15 | 20:29 | 20:44 | 20:59 | 21:14 | 21:29 | 21:44 | 21:59 | 22:13 | 22:28 | 22:43 |
友谊南路 | 20:16 | 20:30 | 20:45 | 21:00 | 21:15 | 21:30 | 21:45 | 22:00 | 22:14 | 22:28 | 22:43 |
春合路 | 20:17 | 20:31 | 20:46 | 21:01 | 21:16 | 21:31 | 21:46 | 22:01 | 22:15 | 22:30 | 22:45 |
万裕苑二区 | 20:19 | 20:33 | 20:48 | 21:03 | 21:18 | 21:33 | 21:48 | 22:02 | 22:16 | 22:31 | 22:46 |
万裕苑西大门 | 20:20 | 20:34 | 20:49 | 21:04 | 21:19 | 21:34 | 21:49 | 22:04 | 22:18 | 22:33 | 22:48 |
新芳路(泰伯大道) | 20:22 | 20:36 | 20:51 | 21:06 | 21:21 | 21:36 | 21:51 | 22:06 | 22:20 | 22:35 | 22:50 |
新丰苑二期 | 20:24 | 20:38 | 20:53 | 21:08 | 21:23 | 21:38 | 21:53 | 22:07 | 22:21 | 22:36 | 22:51 |
312国道(泰伯大道) | 20:25 | 20:39 | 20:54 | 21:09 | 21:24 | 21:39 | 21:54 | 22:09 | 22:23 | 22:37 | 22:52 |
丰西路(泰伯大道) | 20:27 | 20:41 | 20:56 | 21:11 | 21:26 | 21:41 | 21:56 | 22:11 | 22:25 | 22:39 | 22:54 |
高浪路高架 | 20:29 | 20:43 | 20:58 | 21:13 | 21:28 | 21:43 | 21:58 | 22:12 | 22:26 | 22:41 | 22:56 |
泰伯大道(新洲路) | 20:30 | 20:44 | 20:59 | 21:14 | 21:29 | 21:44 | 21:59 | 22:13 | 22:27 | 22:42 | 22:57 |
梅西路(锡义路) | 20:31 | 20:46 | 21:01 | 21:16 | 21:31 | 21:46 | 22:01 | 22:14 | 22:29 | 22:43 | 22:58 |
新华路(锡义路) | 20:32 | 20:46 | 21:01 | 21:16 | 21:31 | 21:46 | 22:01 | 22:15 | 22:29 | 22:44 | 22:59 |
锡梅花园 | 20:33 | 20:47 | 21:02 | 21:17 | 21:32 | 21:47 | 22:02 | 22:16 | 22:30 | 22:45 | 23:00 |
泰伯苑二区(市民中心) | 20:35 | 20:49 | 21:04 | 21:19 | 21:34 | 21:49 | 22:04 | 22:18 | 22:32 | 22:47 | 23:02 |
公交梅村总站 | 20:36 | 20:50 | 21:05 | 21:20 | 21:35 | 21:50 | 22:05 | 22:19 | 22:33 | 22:48 | 23:03 |
无锡公交 bus schedule - 319路 (公交梅村总)
The 无锡公交 bus schedule for the 319路 route, 公交梅村总, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 火车站 station to 公交梅村总站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 无锡公交 schedule. We update the schedule of 319路, from 火车站 to 公交梅村总站, daily at midnight.