319 - 현리→신상교.산월랑입구 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
현리 | 오전 8:10 | 오전 10:10 | 오후 12:20 | 오후 2:30 |
석세울삼거리 | 오전 8:12 | 오전 10:11 | 오후 12:21 | 오후 2:31 |
안곡사거리 | 오전 8:13 | 오전 10:13 | 오후 12:23 | 오후 2:33 |
신상3리회관 | 오전 8:16 | 오전 10:15 | 오후 12:25 | 오후 2:35 |
신상1리회관(현리방면) | 오전 8:19 | 오전 10:17 | 오후 12:27 | 오후 2:37 |
신상교.산월랑입구 | 오전 8:21 | 오전 10:19 | 오후 12:29 | 오후 2:39 |
진흥고속 bus schedule - 319 (현리→신상교.산월랑입구)
The 진흥고속 bus schedule for the 319 route, 현리→신상교.산월랑입구, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 현리 station to 신상교.산월랑입구 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 진흥고속 schedule.