319 A - Firenze Novoli Via Maddalena Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani | 08:30 |
Borgo S. L. Via Caiani | 08:31 |
Borgo S.L. Piscine | 08:31 |
Borgo S.L. Sp551 | 08:32 |
Borgo S. L. Pecori Giraldi 2 | 08:32 |
Borgo S.L. Viale Quattro Novembre | 08:33 |
Borgo S.L. IV Novembre | 08:33 |
Borgo Resistenza | 08:34 |
Borgo S.L. Allende 2 | 08:35 |
Bosso Di Sotto | 08:35 |
Soterna | 08:35 |
La Torre | 08:36 |
Chima | 08:37 |
La Torre 1 | 08:37 |
La Torre Cimitero | 08:38 |
Corsini | 08:38 |
San Piero A Sieve | 08:39 |
San Piero A Sieve FS | 08:41 |
Ponte Serravalle | 08:47 |
Faltona Villette Nuove | 08:48 |
Faltona 1 | 08:49 |
Faltona | 08:50 |
Compostaggio | 08:51 |
I Due Cipressi | 08:53 |
Villa Poggiolo | 08:53 |
Poggiolo Casalta | 08:54 |
I Cini | 08:55 |
Pilia | 08:56 |
Caroni | 08:57 |
Polcanto | 08:59 |
Polcanto 1 | 09:00 |
Polcanto 2 | 09:01 |
Mulinaccio 2 | 09:02 |
Mulinaccio | 09:08 |
Le Fontanelle | 09:10 |
Il Lago | 09:10 |
Le Croci Via Faentina | 09:12 |
Olmo 5 | 09:13 |
La Cascina | 09:14 |
Canto E Rosai | 09:15 |
Campolungo | 09:16 |
Massetino | 09:19 |
La Querciola | 09:20 |
La Maddalena | 09:21 |
Caldine 3 | 09:21 |
Faentina 42 | 09:22 |
Faentina 40 | 09:22 |
Caldine | 09:23 |
Faentina 36 | 09:23 |
Faentina 32 | 09:24 |
Faentina 30 | 09:24 |
Pian Di Mugnone 02 | 09:25 |
Faentina 26 | 09:26 |
Faentina 24 | 09:26 |
Faentina 20 | 09:28 |
Ponte Alla Badia | 09:29 |
Faentina Fusinato | 09:30 |
Faentina Cuoco | 09:31 |
Faentina Ponte Alle Riffe | 09:32 |
Borghini | 09:33 |
Don Minzoni Pascoli | 09:33 |
Lavagnini Liberta' | 09:35 |
Lavagnini Fortezza | 09:36 |
Fortezza T1 Strozzi | 09:37 |
Viale Redi | 09:44 |
Forlanini Guidoni | 09:53 |
Maddalena | 09:55 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
San Piero A Sieve FS | 08:15 |
Ponte Serravalle | 08:23 |
Faltona Villette Nuove | 08:24 |
Faltona 1 | 08:25 |
Faltona | 08:27 |
Compostaggio | 08:28 |
I Due Cipressi | 08:30 |
Villa Poggiolo | 08:31 |
Poggiolo Casalta | 08:32 |
I Cini | 08:33 |
Pilia | 08:34 |
Caroni | 08:36 |
Polcanto | 08:39 |
Polcanto 1 | 08:40 |
Polcanto 2 | 08:41 |
Mulinaccio 2 | 08:42 |
Mulinaccio | 08:43 |
Le Fontanelle | 08:44 |
Il Lago | 08:45 |
Le Croci Via Faentina | 08:47 |
Olmo 5 | 08:48 |
La Cascina | 08:50 |
Canto E Rosai | 08:52 |
Campolungo | 08:53 |
Massetino | 08:56 |
La Querciola | 08:57 |
La Maddalena | 08:59 |
Caldine 3 | 08:59 |
Faentina 42 | 09:00 |
Faentina 40 | 09:00 |
Caldine | 09:01 |
Caldine Faentina | 09:01 |
Il Bersaglio | 09:02 |
Pian Di Mugnone 1 | 09:03 |
Pian Del Mugnone Centro | 09:04 |
Pian Di Mugnone Circolo | 09:05 |
Pian Di Mugnone Sant'Anna | 09:06 |
Faentina 20 | 09:08 |
Ponte Alla Badia | 09:09 |
Faentina Fusinato | 09:11 |
Faentina Cuoco | 09:12 |
Faentina Ponte Alle Riffe | 09:13 |
Borghini | 09:14 |
Don Minzoni Pascoli | 09:15 |
Pascoli Mafalda Di Savoia | 09:15 |
Viale Redi | 09:20 |
Forlanini Guidoni | 09:24 |
Maddalena | 09:25 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 319 A (Firenze Novoli Via Maddalena)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 319 A route, Firenze Novoli Via Maddalena, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani station to Maddalena station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 319 A, from Borgo S.L. Scuole Caiani to Maddalena, daily at midnight.