32 - Stazione F.S. Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale Ligure - Monticello | 07:30 | - | - | - | 10:40 | - | - | 13:35 | 16:15 | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Pineta, San Dalmazio | 07:30 | - | - | - | 10:40 | - | - | 13:35 | 16:15 | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Pineta, 55 | 07:31 | - | - | - | 10:41 | - | - | 13:36 | 16:16 | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Pineta, 30 | 07:31 | - | - | - | 10:41 | - | - | 13:36 | 16:16 | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Pineta, 20 | 07:32 | - | - | - | 10:42 | - | - | 13:37 | 16:17 | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Pineta, 1 | 07:33 | - | - | - | 10:42 | - | - | 13:37 | 16:18 | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Vespucci, 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:38 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Vespucci, 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:38 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Navigatori, 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:38 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Mombrino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:39 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Navigatori, 107 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:39 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Navigatori, 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:40 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Verrazzano, Usodimare | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:40 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Verrazzano, 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:41 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Verrazzano, Bivio Chiesa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:41 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Polo, Via Verrazzano | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:42 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Polo, Via Gioia | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:42 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Verazzano, Bivio Chiesa | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:43 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Verazzano, 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:43 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Verazzano, Usodimare | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:44 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Navigatori, 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:44 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Navigatori, 107 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:45 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Mombrino | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:45 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Navigatori, 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:46 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Vespucci, 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:46 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Via Vespucci, 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:47 | - | - | - |
Finale Ligure - Ospedale Ruffini | 07:35 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:44 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:48 | 16:20 | 17:10 | 18:50 |
Finale Ligure - Via Della Pineta, 19 | 07:35 | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:44 | 11:35 | 12:40 | 13:48 | 16:20 | 17:10 | 18:50 |
Finale Ligure - Piazza De Amicis | 07:36 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:45 | 11:36 | 12:41 | 13:49 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 18:51 |
Finale Ligure - Viale Dante (Fr. V. Nievo) | 07:36 | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:45 | 11:36 | 12:41 | 13:49 | 16:21 | 17:11 | 18:51 |
Finale Ligure - Viale Dante 10 | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:46 | 11:36 | 12:41 | 13:50 | 16:22 | 17:12 | 18:52 |
Capolinea Finale Ligure - Stazione FS | 07:38 | 08:12 | 08:42 | 09:42 | 10:46 | 11:37 | 12:42 | 13:50 | 16:23 | 17:12 | 18:52 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 32 (Stazione F.S.)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 32 route, Stazione F.S., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Finale Ligure - Monticello station to Capolinea Finale Ligure - Stazione FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule.